01B0379 BOLT RIM LIUGONG

Category: Tags: ,

Description

01B0379 BOLT RIM LIUGONG

30082083139 LG0035D.10BⅡ.01 外门架焊合 Outer mast weldment
30082085392 LG0035D.10BⅡ.02 中门架焊合 Middle mast weldment
30082081648 LG0035D.10BⅡ.03 内门架焊合 Inner mast weldment
30082025001 LG0030D.10.10 销轴焊合 Pin shaft weldment
51204091014 GB/T5783 螺栓M8×20 Bolt M8×20
51401090107 GB/T93 垫圈8 Washer 8
51421090115 GB/T97.1 垫圈8 Washer 8
56201000301 JB/T7940.1 油杯M10×1 Oil cup M10×1
60980005823 LG0030D.10-021 红色保护套 Red sheath
30082118500 LG0030D.10-005 端盖 End cover
30082184500 LG0030D.10-006 轴衬 Bushing
51207132014 GB/T5786 螺栓M16×1.5×70 Bolt M16×1.5×70
51401130107 GB/T93 垫圈16 Washer 16
30082141002 LG0030D.10-003 滚轮 Roller
60980000833 LG0030D.10.06.01-002 螺钉M20X1.5X17 Screw M20X1.5X17
30082081401 LG0030DⅢ.10.02 滚轮总成 Roller assembly

30080182801 LG0030D.10.16-003 止松片 Stop ring
30082154813 LG0030DⅢ.10.02-001 调整垫 Rubber gasket
30082113902 LG0030DⅢ.10.02-002 橡胶垫 Roller assembly
30080180401 LG0030D.10.16-002 防尘片 Dust ring
51453420107 GB/T894.1 挡圈55 Snap ring 55
30082141005 LG0030DⅢ.10.02-003 滚轮 Roller
51517092302 GB/T119.2 销5×10 Pin 5×10
30082141003 LG0030D.10-004 滚轮 Roller
30082141004 LG0030D.10.17 滚轮总成 Roller assembly
30004141000 LG0030D.10.17-001 滚轮 Roller
30082080403 LG0040D.10BⅠ.06 链条总成LH1634 Chain assembly
30082185702 LG0035D.10-003 链轮 Chain wheel
51453370107 GB/T894.1 挡圈45 Snap ring 45
30082185100 LG0030D.10-007 滑块 Slide block
30082154800 LG0030D.10-008 调整垫 Adjusting gasket
30082154805 LG0030D.10-008 调整垫 Adjusting gasket

30082081200 920X120X40
30082081201 1070X120X40
30082081202 1220X120X40
30082081203 1370X120X40
30082081204 1520X120X40
30082081205 1670X120X40
30082081206 1820X120X40
30082081207 1900X120X40