03B0150 NUT LIUGONG

Category: Tag:

Description

03B0150 NUT LIUGONG

30082083544 LG0030D.10III.05 挡货架焊合 Load backrest weldment
30082081124 LG0035D.10BⅡ.04 货叉架焊合 Fork carrier weldment
30082081216 LG0035D.10.02 货叉总成 Fork
51207121214 GB/T5786 螺栓M14×1.5×30 Bolt
51401120107 GB/T93 垫圈14 Washer
30082141002 LG0030D.10-003 滚轮 Roller
51453420107 GB/T894.1 挡圈55 Snap
30082081402 LG0035DⅢ.10.05 滚轮总成 Roller assembly
51204111714 GB/T5783 螺栓M12×55 Bolt M12×55
51401110107 GB/T93 垫圈12 Washer 12
30086106400 LG0060DT.10-007 垫圈 Washer
30086106401 LG0045D.10-008 垫圈 Washer
60980000833 LG0030D.10.06.01-002 螺钉M20X1.5X17 Screw M20×1.5×17
30082081401 LG0030DⅢ.10.02 滚轮总成 Roller assembly
30080182801 LG0030D.10.16-003 止松片 Stop ring
30082154813 LG0030DⅢ.10.02-001 调整垫 Adjusting gasket

30082113902 LG0030DⅢ.10.02-002 橡胶垫 Rubber gasket
30080180401 LG0030D.10.16-002 防尘片 Dust ring
30082141005 LG0030DⅢ.10.02-003 滚轮 Snap ring 55
51517092302 GB/T119.2 销5×10 Pin 5×10
51139230205 GB/T70.1 螺钉M12×25 Screw M12×25

6600013740 LG0025D.10.07 右起升缸 Right lift cylinder 1
16600013730 LG0025D.10.09 左起升缸 Left lift cylinder 1
51204133714 GB/T5783 螺栓M16X40 Bolt M16×40
51401130107 GB/T93 垫圈16 Washer 16
30082154801 LG0030D.10-010 调整垫 Adjustable gasket
30082109600 LG0025D.10-001 卡箍 Clamp
30082185000 LG0030D.10-012 箍座 Clamp seat
30082113900 LG0030D.10-013 橡胶垫 Rubber gasket
51207115614 GB/T5786 螺栓M12X1.25X50 Bolt M12×1.25×50
51309000519 GB/T6171 螺母M12X1.25 Nut M12×1.25
51309000319 GB/T6171 螺母M10X1.25 Nut M10×1.25
51401100107 GB/T93 垫圈10 Washer 10
51421100115 GB/T97.1 垫圈10 Washer 10
56193000301 防尘圈40X52X7 Dust ring 40×52×7
56187000601 轴用密封圈40X50X7 Seal ring 40×50×7
36600032010 LGG020SP300H-01 缸盖 Cylinder cover