04E0057 WORM BOX LIUGONG GRADER

Description

04E0057 WORM BOX LIUGONG GRADER

51106211007 GB/T77 螺钉M8X8 Screw M8×8
36600321010 LGG030SP300H-02 锁紧垫 Lock gasket
52500000201 钢背轴承40X44X30 Steel -backed bearing
56194002001 EKM 0形圈57X3 O-ring 57×3
36600371010 LGG020SP300H-02 支撑套 Supporting sheath
56145077904 GB/T3452.1 O形圈40X1.8 O-ring 40×1.8
36600071010 LGG020SP400H-05 间隔套 Spacer

36600071020 LGG020SP550H-05 间隔套 Spacer
36600041040 LGG020SP300H-03 活塞杆 Piston rod
56199008101 支承环45X50X20 Pivot ring 45×50×20
56192014901 挡圈40X50X3 Snap ring 40×50×3
56191003701 活塞密封圈50X40X7 Seal ring 50×40×7
36600012040 LGG020SP300LH.01 左缸体 Left cylinder body
36600013040 LGG020SP300RH.01 右缸体 Right cylinder body
51513131502 GB/T119.1 圆柱销6X26 Pin 10×26
36600021010 LGG020SP300H-04 活塞 Piston

51466240119 GB/T895.1 挡圈25 Snap ring 25
30082135101 LG0030D.10-009 轴套 Bushing
51421110115 GB/T97.1 垫圈12 Washer 12
51401110107 GB/T93 垫圈12 Washer 12
51207115314 GB/T5786 螺栓M12X1.25X35 Bolt M12×1.25×35

16600401100 LG0030D.10.11 起升油缸 Lift cylinder 2
36600041200 LGG030SP300H-04 活塞杆 Piston rod 2
51466240119 GB/T895.1 挡圈25 Snap ring 25
36600021030 LGG030SP300H-05 活塞 Piston 2
56199008201 支承环51X56X20 Pivot ring 51×56×20 2
56192015101 挡圈45X56X3 Snap ring 45×56×3
56191003901 活塞密封圈56X45X8 Seal ring 56×45×8
51513131502 GB/T119.1 圆柱销10X26 Cylindrical pin 10×26 2
36600012950 LGG030SP300H.01 缸体 Cylinder body
36600371020 LGG030SP300H-03 支撑套 Support sheath 2
56900009202 AS568 O形圈63.17X2.62 O-ring 63.17×2.62
52500002801 钢背轴承45X50X30 Steel-backed bearing 2
51106211007 GB/T77 螺钉M8X8 Screw M8×8 4
36600321010 LGG030SP300H-02 锁紧垫Φ6X3 Lock gasket Φ6×3 4
36600032020 LGG030SP300H-01 缸盖 Cylinder cover 2
56187010501 轴用密封圈45X55X7 Seal ring 45×55×7

16600401100 防尘圈45X53X6 Dust ring 45×53×6
36600041200 LGG030SP400H-07 间隔套 Spacer
51466240119 LGG030SP550H-07 间隔套 Spacer
36600021030 GB/T3452.1 O形圈43.7X2.65 O-ring 43.7×2.65
56199008201 GB/T93 垫圈16 Washer 16
56192015101 LG0030D.10-010 调整垫 Adjustable gasket
56191003901 GB/T5783 螺栓M16X40 Bolt M16×40
51513131502 LG0030D.10-009 轴套 Sleeve
36600012950 GB/T5786 螺栓M12X1.25X35 Bolt M12×1.25×35
36600371020 GB/T97.1 垫圈12 Washer 12
56900009202 GB/T93 垫圈12 Washer 12
52500002801 LG0030D.10-011 卡箍 Clamp
51106211007 GB/T97.1 垫圈10 Washer 10
36600321010 GB/T6171 螺母M10X1.25 Nut M10×1.25
36600032020 GB/T93 垫圈10 Washer 10
56187010501 LG0030D.10-012 箍座 Clamp seat