05CF34-00 SOLENOID WEICHAI

Description

05CF34-00 SOLENOID WEICHAI

51139210405 GB/T70.1 螺钉M8×20 Screw M8×20
51401090107 GB/T93 垫圈8 Washer 8
30082071701 LG0030D.10B.11.01 接头焊合 Connector weldment
17272005485 LG0030D.10A.03.06 胶管总成 Hose assembly
56145077501 GB/T3452.1 O形圈8×2.65 O-ring 8×2.65
51421090115 GB/T97.1 垫圈8 Washer 8

51204091014 GB/T5783 螺栓M8×20 Bolt M8×20
30082013338 LG0030D.10B.11.07 钢管焊合 Steel tube weldment
17272006927 LG0030D.10B.11.11 胶管总成(L1910) Hose assembly
17272006938 LG0030D.10B.11.10 胶管总成 Hose assembly
51312000719 GB/T6173 螺母M16×1.5 Nut M16×1.5
30082150900 LG0030D.10B.11-005 连杆 Linkage
30082107644 LG0030D.10B.11-001 固定板 Fixed plate
17272007635 LG0030DⅢ.10.10.07 胶管总成 Hose assembly
30082008303 LG0030D.10B.11.06 过渡接头 Transition connector
60700000146 LG0030D.10B.11.16 钢管焊合 Steel tube weldment
17272008562 LG0030D.10B.11.03 胶管总成(L2630) Hose assembly
30082120202 LG0030D.10B.11.02-002 轴 Shaft
60700000695 LG0025BⅢ.10B.08.06 滑轮总成 Pulley
30082185203 LG0030D.10B.03-002 滑轮总成 Pulley assembly

51210132214 GB/T5785 螺栓M16×1.5×80 Bolt M16×1.5×80
51401130107 GB/T93 垫圈16 Washer 16
51421130115 GB/T97.1 垫圈16 Washer 16
51307000919 GB/T6170 螺母M8 Nut M8

60911011256 LG0030D.10A.03.05 接头焊合 Connector weldment
17272005485 LG0030D.10A.03.06 胶管总成 Hose assembly
56145077501 GB/T3452.1 O形圈8×2.65 O-ring 8×2.65
30086084400 LG0040D.10AⅠ.06.01 挡链板焊合 Guide plate wledment
60700000695 LG0025BⅢ.10B.08.06 滑轮总成 Pulley assembly
6 30086186508 LG0040D.10AⅠ.06-001 套筒 Sleeve
51210133815 GB/T5785 螺栓M16×1.5×160 Bolt M16×1.5×160
51401130107 GB/T93 垫圈16 Washer 16

51309000719 GB/T6171 螺母M16×1.5 Nut M16×1.5
17272010333 LG0040D.10BⅠ.08.01 胶管总成(L2350) Hose assembly

30082185203 LG0030D.10B.03-002 滑轮总成 Pulley assembly
51210132214 GB/T5785 螺栓M16×1.5×80 Bolt M16×1.5×80
51421130115 GB/T97.1 垫圈16 Washer 16
17272010818 LG0040D.10BⅠ.08.02 胶管总成 Hose assembly
51204102614 GB/T5783 螺栓M10×100 Bolt M10×100
51307001019 GB/T6170 螺母M10 Nut M10
30086013334 LG0040D.10BⅠ.08.04 钢管焊合 Steel tube weldment
30012115000 LG0030D.10.13-004 支架 Bracket
30082107802 LG0030D.10.13-003 管夹 Pipe clip
51204091214 GB/T5783 螺栓M8×30 Bolt M8×30
51401090107 GB/T93 垫圈8 Washer 8
51421090115 GB/T97.1 垫圈8 Washer 8
51204091014 GB/T5783 螺栓M8×20 Bolt M8×20
17272005537 LG0025D.10.08.05 胶管总成 Hose assembly
17601000221 LG0030D.10A.03-001 过渡接头 Transition connector
30086013335 LG0040D.10BⅠ.08.05 钢管焊合 Steel tube weldment

51204080914 GB/T5783 螺栓M6×16 Bolt M6×16
51401080107 GB/T93 垫圈6 Washer 6
51421080115 GB/T97.1 垫圈6 Washer 6

17601000256 LG0160DT.02.03-003 过渡接头 Transition connector
17272002133 LG0030D.10A.01.02 胶管总成 Hose assembly
30082107801 LG0030D.10-017 管夹 Clip
51204080914 GB/T5783 螺栓M6×16 Bolt M6×16
51401090107 GB/T93 垫圈8 Washer 8
51421100115 GB/T97.1 垫圈10 Washer 10
17601000306 LG0030D.10A.01.03 过渡接头 Transition connector