06B0271 washer LIUGONG

Description

06B0271 washer LIUGONG

17601000256 LG0030D.10A.01.01 过渡接头 Transition connector
30082013301 LG0035DIII.10A.06.01 钢管总成 Steel assembly
30082107803 LG0035DIII.10A.06-001 管夹 Clip
51204080914 GB/T5783 螺栓M6×16 Bolt M6×16
51401080107 GB/T93 垫圈6 Washer 6
17272009131 LG0045D.10A.09.02 胶管总成 Hose assembly
17601000306 LG0030D.10A.01.03 过渡接头 Transition connector

60700000678 LG0025BⅢ.10B.07.08 滑轮 Pulley
51207131814 GB/T5786 螺栓M16×1.5×60 Bolt M16×1.5×60
51421130115 GB/T97.1 垫圈16 Washer 16
51401130107 GB/T93 垫圈16 Washer 16
17272008802 LG0030D.10B.10.01 胶管总成 Hose assembly
30082013316 LG0030D.10B.10.02 钢管焊合 Steel tube weldment
51307001019 GB/T6170 螺母M10 Nut M10
51204102614 GB/T5783 螺栓M10×100 Bolt M10×100

51204091014 GB/T5783 螺栓M8×20 Bolt M8×20
51421090115 GB/T97.1 垫圈8 Washer 8
51401090107 GB/T93 垫圈8 Washer 8
30082071700 LG0030D.10B.10.03 接头焊合 Connector weldment
30082008300 LG0030D.10B.10.04 过渡接头 Transition connector
17272006954 LG0030D.10B.10.05 胶管总成 Hose assembly
30082008301 LG0030D.10B.10.08 过渡接头 Transition connector
30082013336 LG0030D.10B.10.06 钢管焊合 Steel tube weldment
30082008302 LG0030D.10B.10.10 过渡接头 Transition connector
17272006955 LG0030D.10B.10.07 胶管总成 Hose assembly
60304100021 LG0030D.12.01 限速阀 Speed limit valve
17272005407 LG0030D.10B.01.05 后缸进油管 Hose assembly
60304000633 30D-1226000 切断阀总成 Cutoff valve assembly
17272006953 LG0030D.10B.10.09 胶管总成 Hose assembly

60700000678 LG0025BⅢ.10B.07.08 滑轮总成 Pulley
51401130107 GB/T93 垫圈16 Washer 16
51207131814 GB/T5786 螺栓M16×1.5×60 Bolt M16×1.5×60
51421130115 GB/T97.1 垫圈16 Washer 16
胶管总成
17272010817 LG0040D.10BI.07.01 Hose assembly

51204102614 GB/T5783 Bolt M10×100
螺母M10
51307001019 GB/T6170 Nut M10
钢管焊合
30086013336 LG0040D.10BI.07.02 Steel tube weldment

17272009212 G0030DIII.10B.05.04 胶管总成 Hose assembly
30082008300 LG0030D.10B.10.04 过渡接头 Transition connector
17601001396 LG0030DIII.10B.05.02 过渡接头 Transition connector
17272010890 LG0040D.10BI.07.04 胶管总成 Hose assembly
51204091014 GB/T5783 螺栓M8×20 Bolt M8×20
51421090115 GB/T97.1 垫圈8 Washer 8
51401090107 GB/T93 垫圈8 Washer 8
30086013337 LG0040D.10BI.07.03 钢管焊合 Steel tube weldment
51204080914 GB/T5783 螺栓M6×16 Bolt M6×16
51401080107 GB/T93 垫圈6 Washer 6
51421080115 GB/T97.1 垫圈6 Washer 6
30082008302 LG0030D.10B.10.10 过渡接头 Transition connector
30082008301 LG0030D.10B.10.08 过渡接头 Transition connector
17272005407 LG0030D.10B.01.05 胶管总成 Hose assembly