0730 003 502 shim ZF

Description

0730 003 502 shim ZF

1 A210111000081 M6×25GB5783 螺栓 2
2 A210307000016 M6GB6170 螺母 10
3 A210405000006 6GB97.1 垫圈 9
4 A210401000016 6GB93 垫圈 4
5 10208260 SY5250GJB10B.10-1 油泵拉杆 1
6 A210111000091 M8×30GB5783 螺栓 9
7 A210307000012 M8GB6170 螺母 9
8 A210401000017 8GB93 垫圈 9
9 A210405000007 8GB97.1 垫圈 9
10 10488350 SY5310GJB12.10.2 转轴座 2
11 10494615 1SY5310GJB12.10.1 摆臂 1
12 10305778 1SY5250GJB10B.10Ⅱ.7 连杆 1
13 10222955 SY5250GJB10B.10.5 摆臂 1
14 A210405000003 16GB97.1 垫圈 1

15 A210501000023 3.2×25GB91 销 1
16 A221500000022 SQ10-RS 关节轴承 7
17 A210405000011 10GB97.1 垫圈 11
18 A210401000001 10GB93 垫圈 11
19 A314150001074 M10×1.25GBB6171 螺母 14
20 10025840 SY5250GJB8.10II.4 控制支座 1
21 A229900004239 Q7470625 球节 1
22 10121087 SY5253GJB9.10-2 调速器拉杆 1
23 A810103000267 SY5250GJB8.10.6 摇臂 1
24 A810406000383 1SY5250GJB8.10.7 支座 1
25 A210111000023 M10×30GB5783 螺栓 4
26 A210307000017 M10GB6170 螺母 10
27 A810103000266 2SY5250GJB8.10.5 连杆 1
28 A210616000003 LⅢA2.0×20×120GB2088 弹簧 1

29 A210111000082 M6×30GB5783 螺栓 2
30 10488336 3SY5310GJB12.10.3 连杆 1
31 A820501005950 1SY5250GJB8.10-4 软轴支座 1
32 A829900002564 SY5250GJB8.10-5 夹箍 1
33 A239900000065 8×250 尼龙扎带 6
34 A229900004636 PNB2-01-Q3 管夹片 3
35 A229900004637 PNB2-01-R3 管夹衬套 3
36 A210204000132 M6×25GB70.1 螺钉 2
37 10212843 1SY5250GJB10B.10Ⅱ-1 油泵摆杆 1
38 10459224 SY5250GJB10.10Ⅱ-2 限位支架 1
39 A210111000031 M10×60GB5783 螺栓 2
40 A820301016204 SY5250GJB8.10.6-2 销轴 1
41 A820202004719 SY5250GJB8.10.6-3 隔套 1
42 A210307000016 M6GB6170 螺母 2

1 A210111000038 M12×30 GB5783 螺栓 4
2 A810399000813 SY5250GJB8.11.1 副料槽支架 2
3 A210405000001 12 GB97.1 垫圈 4
4 A210401000002 12 GB93 垫圈 4
5 A210307000001 M12 GB6170 螺母 4
6 A820206021678 SY5250GJB8.11-4 拉钩 1
7 A210616000003 LⅢA2.0×20×120 GB2088 弹簧 1
8 A820101990562 SY5250GJB8.11-1 胶垫 2