0730 003 503 shim ZF PARTS

Description

0730 003 503 shim ZF PARTS

1 A810302000178 SY5250GJB8.12.10 手柄组件 1
2 A810497001626 SY5250GJB8.12.3 支筒 1
3 A210111000030 M10×55GB5783 螺栓 1
4 A210405000011 10GB97.1 垫圈 4
5 A210307000017 M10GB6170 螺母 2
6 A810305000100 SY5250GJB8.12.8 支座 1
7 A810399000748 SY5250GJB8.12.4 主槽 1
8 10169751 SY5250GJB8.12A-3 胶板 B 1
9 10059392 SY5250GJB8.12-10 压条 A 3
10 A810497000972 SY5250GJB8.12.1 副槽 1
11 A810312019027 SY5250GJB8.12.5 出料斗 1
12 A810422001524 SY5250GJB8.12.6 进料斗 1
13 A210111000091 M8×30GB5783 螺栓 32
14 A210307000012 M8GB6170 螺母 32

15 A210404000005 8GB96.1 垫圈 43
16 A210401000017 8GB93 垫圈 32
17 A820606030712 SY5250GJB8.12-2 胶板 A 1
18 A820101337922 SY5250GJB8.12-9 压条 B 1
19 A210111000041 M12×45GB5783 螺栓 4
20 10191929 SY5250GJB8.12A.7 左右支撑 2
21 A210405000001 12GB97.1 垫圈 8
22 A810399000747 SY5250GJB8.12.9 压条组件 1
23 A210111000198 M12×100GB5783 螺栓 1
24 A820606990260 SY5250GJB8.12-8 胶板 C 1
25 10229160 SY5250GJB8.12-12 挡板 3
26 A820101026797 SY5250GJB8.4.2-4 固定支架 2
27 A210111000043 M12×55GB5783 螺栓 8
28 A210307000001 M12GB6170 螺母 26

29 A210401000002 12GB93 垫圈 13
30 A210404000004 12GB96.1 垫圈 20
31 10057145 SY5250GJB9.12A.5-12 压板 3
32 A820301016167 SY5250GJB8.12-5 销轴 A 1
33 A290000001564 φ6×10 黄油嘴保护帽 1
34 A210804000002 M10×1JB7940.1 油杯 1
35 A210501000040 6.3×36GB91 销 3
36 A210405000008 20GB97.1 垫圈 3
37 A820301017353 SY5250GJB8.12-1 销轴 B 2

1 A210804000002 M10×1 JB7940.1 油杯 1
2 A210308000028 M48×3 GB6171 螺母 1
3 A210411000004 48 GB856 垫圈 1
4 A820201001182 SY5250GJB8.13-4 轴承盖 2
5 A230101000257 FW9513012 GB9877.2 油封 2
6 B221500000285 TRB32311 轴承 2
7 A820301016626 SY5250GJB8.13-1 滚轮 1
8 A829900002421 SY5250GJB8.13-2 螺塞 1
9 A210616000014 YA1.2×6×22 GB2089 弹簧 1
10 A210661000022 φ10 GB308 钢球 1
11 A820301016627 SY5250GJB8.13-3 轴 1
12 A210304000014 M60×2 GB812 螺母 2
13 A210111000023 M10×30GB5783 螺栓 2
14 A210401000001 10 GB93 垫圈 2