1.63.858 4997792sz filter YTO

Description

1.63.858 4997792sz filter YTO

30082083500 LG0025D.10.02 挡货架焊合 Load backrest weldment
30082081017 LG0025D.10I.03 货叉架焊合 Fork carrier weldment
30082081019 LG0025D.10AⅠ.02 货叉架焊合 Fork carrier weldment
30082081201 LG0025D.10.03 货叉总成 Fork
51207121214 GB/T5786 螺栓M14×1.5×30 Bolt M14×1.5×30
51401130107 GB/T93 垫圈16 Washer
30082141002 LG0030D.10-003 滚轮 Roller
51453420107 GB/T894.1 挡圈55 Snap
30082081400 LG0035DIII.10.07 滚轮总成 Roller assembly
30082141000 LG0035DIII.10.07-001 滚轮 Roller
51453240107 GB/T894.1 挡圈25 Snap ring 25
30082180701 LG0035DIII.10.07-002 滚轮轴 Roller shaft
51204133014 GB/T5783 螺栓M16×45 Bolt
30082154802 LG0035DIII.10-003 调整垫 Adjustment gasket
51139230205 GB/T70.1 螺钉M12×25 Screw
51401110107 GB/T93 垫圈12 Washer
垫圈14 Washer
51401120107 GB/T93

30082083544 LG0030D.10Ⅲ.05 挡货架焊合 Load backrest weldment
30082081004 LG0030D.10Ⅲ.04 货叉架焊合 Fork carrier weldment
30082081005 LG0030D.10AⅢ.03 货叉架焊合 Fork carrier weldment
30082081208 LG0030D.10.03 货叉总成 Fork assembly
51401130107 GB/T93 垫圈16 Washer
51207121214 GB/T5786 螺栓M14×1.5×30 Bolt M16×1.5×30
30082141002 LG0030D.10-003 滚轮 Roller
51453420107 GB/T894.1 挡圈55 Snap
30082081400 LG0035DIII.10.07 滚轮总成 Roller assembly
30082141000 LG0035DIII.10.07-001 滚轮 Roller
51453240107 GB/T894.1 挡圈25 Snap ring 25
30082180701 LG0035DIII.10.07-002 滚轮轴 Roller shaft
51204133014 GB/T5783 螺栓M16×45 Bolt
30082154802 LG0035DIII.10-003 调整垫 Adjustment gasket
51401120107 GB/T93 垫圈14 Washer
51139230205 GB/T70.1 螺钉M12×25 Screw
51401110107 GB/T93 垫圈12 Washer

30082083544 LG0030D.10Ⅲ.05 挡货架焊合 Load backrest weldment
30082081015 LG0035DIII.10.04 货叉架焊合 Fork carrier weldment
30082081016 LG0035DIII.10A.03 货叉架焊合 Fork carrier weldment
30082081216 LG0035D.10.02 货叉总成 Fork
51207121214 GB/T5786 螺栓M14×1.5×30 Bolt M14×1.5×30
51401130107 GB/T93 垫圈16 Washer
30082141002 LG0030D.10-003 滚轮 Roller
51453420107 GB/T894.1 挡圈55 Snap
30082081402 LG0035DIII.10.05 滚轮总成 Roller assembly
51204111714 GB/T5783 螺栓M12×55 Bolt M12×55
51401110107 GB/T93 垫圈12 Washer 12
30086106401 LG0045D.10-008 垫圈 Washer
30086118200 LG0060DT.10-008 垫片 Gasket
30082081400 LG0035DIII.10.07 滚轮总成 Roller assembly
30082141000 LG0035DIII.10.07-001 滚轮 Roller
51453240107 GB/T894.1 挡圈25 Snap ring 25