1001620056 B6AD548G11-R BH6PN120R Fuel injection pump assy WEICHAI

Description

1001620056 B6AD548G11-R BH6PN120R Fuel injection pump assy WEICHAI

GB9074.17- M8×25 螺栓 M8×25
490B-43001 节温器盖 Thermostat cover
490B-43003 节温器盖垫片 Thermostat cover gasket
490B-43002 腊式节温器 Thermostat 1
490B-43009-1 水温表传感器 Temperature gauge sensor
490B-43005 节温器壳垫片 Thermostat housing gasket
4K41ZT31-37040 水温传感器 Water temperature sensor
4D27G31-43100 节温器壳部件 Thermostat housing
GB/T97.1-8 垫圈 8 Washer
GB/T93-8 垫圈 8 Spring washer 8
GB/T5782- M8×35 螺栓 M8×35
GB/T5782- M8×45 螺栓 M8×45
490B-43007 小循环水管 Water pipe 1
JB/T8870- D28 喉箍 D28 JB/T8870- D28

490B-51000-1 起动机 Starter 1
GB93-12 垫圈 12 Washer
GB/T5783-M12x30 螺栓 M12x30 Bolt M12x30

GB/T6170-M10 螺母 M10 Nut M10
495BPG-05202 曲轴皮带轮轮毂 Crankshaft pulley wheel
GB93-10 垫圈 10 Washer
GB899-M10x20 螺柱 M10x20 Studs M10x20
4D32G31-53002 发电机支架 Bracket 1
GB/T5782-M10x85 螺栓 M10x85 Bolt M10x85
490BPG-05201 旋压带轮 Belt wheel 1
GB/T5783-M8x12 螺栓 M8x12 Bolt M8x12
490B-05008-1 曲轴 V 带轮紧固螺栓 Crankshaft V-belt bolt
GB/T5783-M8x25 螺栓 M8x25 Bolt M8x25
GB/T5783-M8x75 螺栓 M8x75 Bolt M8x75
GB93-8 垫圈 8 Washer
GB97.1-8 垫圈 8 Washer
C490B-52009 平垫圈 Washer 1

495B-53001-3 发电机撑架 Adjusting lever for generator
490B-41002 风扇皮带轮 Fan pulley 1
AV15x1036Li 风扇皮带 AV15x1036Li Fan belt AV15x1036Li
490B-52000-51 交流充电发电机 Charging generator