13022958 波纹管 860109815 HOSE WEICHAI

Description

13022958 波纹管 860109815 HOSE WEICHAI

A498B-11003 橡胶隔离套 Rubber isolation bushing
A498B-11004 垫圈 Washer 4
GB/T923-M8 盖形螺母 M8 Nut M8
490B-11200B 加油口盖总成 Cap assembly 1
GB/T827-2×5 铭牌铆钉 2×5 Rivet 2×5
A4D27-11005 铭牌 Nameplate 1
A498B-11001-2 气缸盖罩 Cylinder head cover
A498B-11002 气缸盖罩橡胶垫 Rubber pad 1

GB/T5782-M12x35 螺栓 M12x35 Bolt M12x35
GB93-12 垫圈 12 Washer
GB/T120.1-10×26 销 10×26 Pin 10×26
GB/T5782-M12x45 螺栓 M12x45 Bolt M12x45
490B-13001A 飞轮壳 Flywheel housing
490B-13003 观察孔盖板 Observation hole cover
GB93-6 垫圈 6 Washer
GB/T67-M6x12 螺钉 M6x12 Screw M6x12
490B-13004 飞轮壳垫片 Flywheel housing gasket
GB/T119.2-10×24-B 销 10×24-B Pin 10×24-B

4D27G31-02015A 喷油泵正时齿轮轴套 1
sleeve
GB93-6 垫圈 6 Washer
GB/T5783-M6x16 螺栓 M6x16 Bolt M6x16
4D30G31-21100-1 电控 VE 泵 Fuel injection pump
JB/T8870-D12 喉箍 D12 Hose clamp
4D27G31-25100 喷油器回油胶管 Injector leak-off pipe
4D27G31-22000-1 喷油器 Fuel injector 4
4D32G31-23000 高压油管总成 High pressure fuel tube assembly
490B-01076-1 柴油滤清器垫板 Fuel filter plate
GB/T9074.17-M8x25 螺栓 M8x25 Bolt M8x25
498B-25002 喷油器回油管 Injector leak-off pipe
498B-25004 喉箍 Hose clamp 8
498B-25001 喷油器回油防漏帽 Fuel injector oil cap
4D27G31-24100 柴油滤清器 Fuel filter 1

4D27G31-25200 滤清器至喷油泵输油管部件 1
injection pump
GB/T9074.17-M8x30 螺栓 M8x30 Bolt M8x30
Fuel supply tube from electric pump
4D27T31-25300 电动泵至滤清器输油管部件 1
to fuel filter
JB/T8870- D16 喉箍 D16 Hose clamp
490B-27001 电动泵 Electric pump 1
A498BT-21102 橡胶套 Rubber sleeve 1
A498BT-21101 电动泵抱箍 Electric pump clamp
GB/T9074.17-M8x20 螺栓 M8x20 Bolt M8x20