3965282 SP100677 starter motor 860124031

Description

3965282 SP100677 starter motor 860124031 CLG856

1 B00000833 六角法兰面螺母 HEXAGON NUTS WITH FLANGE 12 GB/T6177-M10-Y
2 B00001108 双头螺柱 STUD 12 GB/T899-GM10-M10*45-8.8-Y
3 W04A-113-01 喷油器压板 CLAMP, INJECTOR 6
4 W28A-000-08 喷油器部件 INJECTOR ASSY 6
5 W04A-117-02 垫片 GASKET 6
6 W04A-136-01 喷油器进油接管护套 INJECTOR FUEL INLET TUBE PROTECTING SLEEVE 6
7 B00002132 六角法兰面螺栓 HEXAGON BOLTS WITH FLANGE 12 Q/SC622-M8*16
8 S00027879 高压油管部件(第1缸) HIGH PRESSURE FUEL PIPE ASSY, NO.1 CYLINDER 1
9 S00027880 高压油管部件(第2缸) HIGH PRESSURE FUEL PIPE ASSY, NO.2 CYLINDER 1
10 S00027881 高压油管部件(第3缸) HIGH PRESSURE FUEL PIPE ASSY, NO.3 CYLINDER 1
11 S00027882 高压油管部件(第4缸) HIGH PRESSURE FUEL PIPE ASSY, NO.4 CYLINDER 1
12 S00027883 高压油管部件(第5缸) HIGH PRESSURE FUEL PIPE ASSY, NO.5 CYLINDER 1
13 S00027884 高压油管部件(第6缸) HIGH PRESSURE FUEL PIPE ASSY, NO.6 CYLINDER 1
14 B00002124 六角法兰面螺栓 HEXAGON BOLTS WITH FLANGE 6 Q/SC622-M6*35
15 W26A-106-01 高压油管夹片 HIGH PRESSURE PIPE CLAMP (HALF) 10
16 W26A-104-01 夹片衬垫 CUSHION, CLAMP-LOW PESSURE FUEL PIPE 14
17 S00023340 高压油管支架 BRACKET ,HIGH PRESSURE FUEL PIPE 1
18 B00000843 六角法兰面螺母 HEXAGON NUTS WITH FLANGE 9 GB/T6177-M6-Y
19 W26A-109-06 高压油管支架 BRACKET ,HIGH PRESSURE FUEL PIPE 1
20 W26A-110-01 高压油管支架 BRACKET ,HIGH PRESSURE FUEL PIPE 1
21 B00002113 六角法兰面螺栓 HEXAGON BOLTS WITH FLANGE 12 Q/SC622-M6*12-ZN.D
22 W26A-107-01 高压油管夹片 HIGH PRESSURE PIPE CLAMP (HALF) 2
23 W26A-105-01 夹片衬垫 CUSHION, CLAMP-LOW PESSURE FUEL PIPE 2
24 B00002123 六角法兰面螺栓 HEXAGON BOLTS WITH FLANGE 3 Q/SC622-M6*30
25 S00025625 高压油管支架 BRACKET ,HIGH PRESSURE FUEL PIPE 1
26 S00025624 高压油管支架 BRACKET ,HIGH PRESSURE FUEL PIPE 1
27 B00001555 复合式密封硬垫圈 COMPOSITE HARD SEAL GASKET 12 Q/SC1294-8
28 W26A-007-02 燃油集油管部件 FUEL LEAKAGE COLLECTION ASSY 1
29 B00002185 铰接螺栓 HINGE BOLT 6 Q/SC642.1-01-M8*1
30 D100X-011-01 燃油泄漏报警器部件 ALARM ASSY, FUEL LEAKAGE 1
S00019466 燃油泄漏报警器油管 FUEL LEAK WARNING DEVICE PIPE 1
31 B00005089 六角头螺栓 HEXAGON HEAD BOLTS 4 GB/T5785-M14*1.5*120-10.9-F
32 B00001241 弹簧垫圈 SINGLE COIL SPRING LOCK WASHERS, NORMAL TYPE 4 GB/T93-14
33 W02F-116-01 球面垫圈 SPHERICAL WASHER 4
34 S00001216 喷油泵总成 FUEL INJECTION PUMP ASSY 1
35 W02F-103-02 喷油泵托架 BRACKET, FUEL INJECTION PUMP 1
36 B00002056 六角法兰面螺栓 HEXAGON BOLTS WITH FLANGE 2 Q/SC622-M12*35-ZN.D
37 B00001239 弹簧垫圈 SINGLE COIL SPRING LOCK WASHERS, NORMAL TYPE 3 GB/T93-12
38 W02F-102-01 喷油泵支架螺栓 BRACKET BOLT, FUEL INJECTION PUMP 3

1 B00002185 铰接螺栓 HINGE BOLT 1 Q/SC642.1-01-M8*1
2 B00001854 铜垫圈 COPPER WASHER 2 Q/SC598-8*12
3 W19A-007-01 喷油管焊接部件 FUEL INJECTION PIPE ASSY (WELDED) 1
4 W15A-101-01 机油泵调整垫片 GASKET, OIL PUMP 2
5 W15A-001-01 机油泵部件 OIL PUMP ASSY 1
6 B00002035 六角法兰面螺栓 HEXAGON BOLTS WITH FLANGE 4 Q/SC622-M12*100
7 B00000846 六角法兰面螺母 HEXAGON NUTS WITH FLANGE 2 GB/T6177-M8-Y
8 W19A-118-01 进油管法兰垫片 GASKET 1
9 W19A-005-01 机油泵吸油管焊接部件 PIPE ASSY (WELDED), OIL SUCTION PUMP 1
10 B00002024 六角法兰面螺栓 HEXAGON BOLTS WITH FLANGE 4 Q/SC622-M10*70
11 B00001387 O形橡胶密封圈 O-RING 1 GB3452.1-50*2.65
12 W19A-123-01 油管支架 BRACKET ,FUEL PIPE 1
13 B00002137 六角法兰面螺栓 HEXAGON BOLTS WITH FLANGE 8 Q/SC622-M8*25
14 W19A-006-02 机油泵出油管焊接部件 OUTLET PIPE ASSY (WELDED), FUEL SUPPLY PUMP 1
15 B00001999 六角法兰面螺栓 HEXAGON BOLTS WITH FLANGE 4 Q/SC622-M10*25
16 B00004995 O形橡胶密封圈 O-RING 1 GB/T3452.1-53*2.65
17 B00001545 复合式密封硬垫圈 COMPOSITE HARD SEAL GASKET 4 Q/SC1294-10
18 W19A-003-01 进油管焊接部件 OIL INLET WELDING ASSY 1
19 B00002177 铰接螺栓 HINGE BOLT 2 Q/SC642.1-01-M10*1
20 W19A-106-01 机油冷却器进油管法兰垫片 OIL INLET TUBE GASKET, OIL COOLER 2
21 W19A-001-01 机油冷却器进油管焊接部件 OIL INLET WELDING ASSY., OIL COOLER 1
22 W19A-108-01 弯管接头垫片 GASKET, JOINT ELBOW 1
23 B00002158 六角法兰面螺栓 HEXAGON BOLTS WITH FLANGE 1 Q/SC622-M8*65
24 B00001839 铜垫圈 COPPER WASHER 1 Q/SC598-22*28
25 B00001707 内六角螺塞 HEXAGONAL SOCKET HEAD PLUG 1 Q/SC584.2-M22*1.5
28 W02A-147-01 调压阀座垫片 GASKET, OIL PRESSURE CONTROL VALVE SEAT 1
29 W02A-142-01 机油调压阀座 OIL PRESSURE REGULATING VALVE SEAT 1
30 B00002165 六角法兰面螺栓 HEXAGON BOLTS WITH FLANGE 5 Q/SC622-M8*80
31 B00004582 复合式密封硬垫圈 COMPOSITE HARD SEAL GASKET 1 Q/SC1294-36
32 W02A-002-01 机油调压阀装配部件 PRESSURE REGULATOR ASSY 1
33 B00001846 铜垫圈 COPPER WASHER 1 Q/SC598-27*32
34 W19A-107-01 机油冷却器出油管法兰垫片 OIL OUTLET TUBE GASKET, OIL COOLER 1
35 W19A-002-01 机油冷却器出油管焊接部件 OIL OUTLET TUBE ASSY (WELDED), OIL COOLER 1
36 W18A-003-01 机油滤清器部件 OIL FILTER ASSY 3
37 B00000833 六角法兰面螺母 HEXAGON NUTS WITH FLANGE 1 GB/T6177-M10-Y
38 B00002022 六角法兰面螺栓 HEXAGON BOLTS WITH FLANGE 14 Q/SC622-M10*65-10.9-ZN.D
39 B00002004 六角法兰面螺栓 HEXAGON BOLTS WITH FLANGE 4 Q/SC622-M10*35
40 W18A-001-01 机油冷却器盖装配部件 COVER ASSY, OIL COOLER 1
41 B00001111 双头螺柱 STUD 1 GB/T899-GM10-M10*60-8.8-Y
42 W02A-122-01 机油冷却器垫片 GASKET, OIL COOLER 1

Additional information

Weight 13 kg