4110003273063 GASKET HA0331 SDLG YUNNEI

Description

4110003273063 GASKET HA0331 SDLG YUNNEI

1S51331710301 变速器-离合器壳总成 Transmission-clutch housing assembly 1
16NC117-01010 离合器壳总成 Clutch housing assembly 1
Q72135 塞片 Patch 1
16N-01019 衬套 Bushing 2
M16X1.5X45 螺栓组合件(GB9074.15-88) Bolt assembly (GB9074.15-88)
16N-01015 离合器壳 Clutch housing 1
M16X1.5X40 螺栓组合件(GB9074.15-88) Bolt assembly (GB9074.15-88)
16NC109-02060 分离叉轴及分离叉臂总成 Shaft and arm assembly, release fork
离合器分离叉臂 Arm, release fork, clutch 1
离合器分离叉轴 Shaft, release fork, clutch 1
分离叉臂衬套 Bushing, arm, release fork 1
Q5510825 普通平键 Common plain key
16NS-01013 离合器通风盖合件 Cover unit, vent, clutch
M6X16 螺栓组合件(GB9074.15-88) Bolt assembly (GB9074.15-88)
16N-02065 离合器分离叉带销总成 Release fork with pin assembly, clutch
离合器分离叉 Release fork, clutch 1
弹性圆柱销 Elastic cylindrical pin 2

12 16N-02050 离合器分离轴承总成 Release rearing assembly, clutch
13 Q72310T5 密封垫圈 Sealing washer 2
14 M8X40 螺栓组合件(GB9074.15-88) Bolt assembly (GB9074.15-88)
15 16N-02059 管接头 Pipe joint 1
Lubrication hose assembly, release
16 16N-02055 分离轴承润滑软管总成 1
bearing
16N-02056 润滑软管 Lubrication hose 1
16N-02057 接头-润滑软管总成 Connector–lubrication hose assembly 1
16N-02043 卡套 Ferrule 2
16N-02058 接头-润滑软管总成 Connector–lubrication hose assembly 1
Q40310 弹簧垫圈 Spring washer 1
17 16N-02083 滑脂杯座 Holder, grease cup
18 16N-02084 滑脂杯盖 Lid, grease cup

M10X1X30 螺栓组合件(GB9074.15-88) Bolt assembly (GB9074.15-88)
1700N-041A 第一轴轴承盖 Input shaft bearing cap
1700N-042 第一轴轴承盖纸垫 Paper gasket, bearing cap, input shaft
DC6J90TA-043S 第一轴油封总成 Oil seal assembly, input shaft
1700N-402 螺塞 Plug 1
Q72324T5 密封垫圈 Sealing washer 2
DC6J70T-025 壳体 Housing 1 5133VHCHN-0SZA01
1700N-523 里程表主动齿轮止推环 Thrust ring, driving gear, odometer
DC6J70T27-521 里程表主动齿轮 Driving gear, odometer
DC6J70T-152 二轴后轴承纸垫 Paper gasket, rear bearing, output shaft
DC6J70T-151 二轴后轴承座 Seat, rear bearing, output shaft
Q72327T5 密封垫圈 Sealing washer 1
DC6J70T27-522 里程表被动齿轮 Driven gear, odometer
1700N-528 里程表从动齿轮油封 Oil seal, driven gear, odometer
1700N-526 里程表软轴接头 Joint, cable, odometer

1700N-155 二轴油封总成 Oil seal assembly, output shaft
1700N-468 双头螺栓 Stud 2
弹簧垫圈 Spring washer 2
涂胶螺栓组合件
M12X1.25X35TJ Coated bolt assembly (GB9074.15-88) 3
(GB9074.15-88)
头部涂胶螺栓组合件 Head coated bolt assembly
M12X1.25X35DKTJ 1
(GB9074.15-88) (GB9074.15-88)
Q341B14 I 型六角螺母 Hexagon nut-type 1 I
M12X1.25X35 螺栓组合件(GB9074.17-88) Bolt assembly (GB9074.17-88)
1700N-071 中间轴后轴承盖 Cap, rear bearing, countershaft
1700N-072 中间轴后轴承盖垫密片 Gasket, cap, rear bearing, countershaft
1700N-098 倒档轴锁片 Locking plate, reverse shaft

M10X1X20 螺栓组合件(GB9074.17-88) Bolt assembly (GB9074.17-88)
1700N-027 取力孔盖板垫密片 Gasket, cover plate, PTO hole
1700N-026B 取力孔盖板 PTO hole cover plate
M10X1X20 螺栓组合件(GB9074.17-88) Bolt assembly (GB9074.17-88)
24N-01072 螺塞总成-放油孔 Screw plug assembly–oil drain hole
24N-01073 放油螺塞 Drain plug 1

上盖总成 Upper cover assembly 1
1700N6-215 上盖 Upper cover 1
1700N-213 塞片 Patch 6

碗形塞片 Bowl plug 1
1700N-214 上盖垫密片 Gasket, upper cover
1700N-202 转换摇臂轴 Shaft, shift rocker arm
Q40114 平垫圈 Plain washer 1 5133VHCHN-0SZA01
Q33514 I 型全金属六角锁紧螺母 Type I all-metal hexagon lock nut
1700N6-201 一倒档转换摇臂 1-R shift rocker arm
1700N-470 倒档指示开关总成 Reverse indictor switch assembly
1700N-471 垫密片 Gasket 2
Q966143 钢球 Steel ball 4
1700N-292 联锁圆柱销 Interlock cylindrical pin
1700N-208 双头螺栓 Stud 2