423471 四合一油封 ca25 ca30 DYNAPAC OIL SEAL

Description

423471 四合一油封 ca25 ca30 DYNAPAC OIL SEAL

495B-04002-1 第一道气环 Top compression
495B-04003-1 第二道气环 Second compression
495B-04100-1 油环 Oil ring 4
GB893.1-32 挡圈 32 Circlip 32
495B-04001-1A 活塞 Piston 4
495B-04004A 活塞销 Piston pin 4
495B-04201A 连杆体 Connecting rod
495B-04205B 连杆衬套 Connecting rod bush
495B-04005-1A 连杆轴瓦 Connecting rod bearing
495B-04202A 连杆盖 Connecting rod cap
495B-04203B 连杆螺栓 Connecting rod bolt

GB/T1096-C12×8×63 普通型平键 Key C12×8×63
495B-05004A 曲轴 Cranksheaft
GB/T119.1-10-h8×24 圆柱销 Pin 10×24

490B-05002 飞轮螺栓 Flywheel bolt 6
490B-05001-1 飞轮螺栓保险片 Washer for Flywheel bolt
GB/T276-6302-2Z 滚动轴承 6302-2Z Rolling bearing 6302-2Z
490B-13006-1 轴承垫圈 Bearing retainer
490B-05101-21 飞轮 Flywheel 1
490B-05102 飞轮齿圈 Flywheel ring gear

490B-09001 进气管衬垫 Intake pipe gasket
490B-01079 碗形塞片 40 Bowl Cypriot films 40
GB9074.17-M8x30 螺栓 M8x30 Bolt M8x30
490B-09002-5 进气管 Intake pipe 1
490B-09004 进气接管衬垫 Intake connecting pipe gasket
490B-54000 空气加热器 Air heater 1
490B-09003-7 进气接管 Intake connecting pipe
GB97.1-8 垫圈 8 Washer
GB93-8 垫圈 8 Washer
GB/T5782-M8x50 螺栓 M8x50 Bolt M8x50
GB/T6173-M10x1 螺母 M10x1 Nut M10x1
GB/T6171-M10x1 螺母 M10x1 Nut M10x1
GB93-10 垫圈 10 Washer
GB898-AM10x1x30 双头螺柱 AM10x1x30 Stud AM10x1x30

490B-08002-3 排气总管衬垫 Exhaust manifold gasket
490B-08001-3 排气管 Exhaust pipe 1
GB/T6170-M8 螺母 M8 Nut M8
GB898-GM8x28 双头螺柱 GM8x28 Stud GM8x28
490B-03003 排气管衬垫 Exhaust pipe gasket