4890832 OIL SEAL FOTON ISF3.8 SPARE PARTS

Description

4890832 OIL SEAL FOTON ISF3.8 SPARE PARTS

131R-3502040B REAR BRAKE ASSY LH YUEJIN
131R-3502140B REAR BRAKE ASSY RH YUEJIN
3501KB24-070 BRAKE SHOE FRONT/REAR YUEJIN
2912DR BUS REAR LEAF SPRING ASSY YUEJIN
2912DR REAR LEAF SPRING ASSY YUEJIN
MMC-666 REAR LEAF SPRING ASSY MAIN NO.1 YL BUS YUEJIN
MMC-667 REAR LEAF SPRING ASSY W/O MAIN YUEJIN
3501KA5-160 BRAKE WHEEL CYLINDER FRONT RH BUS YL YUEJIN
3502KD1B-140 BUS REAR BRAKE PLATE ASSY RH YL BUS YUEJIN
3502KD1B-040 BUS REAR BRAKE PLATE ASSY LH YL BUS YUEJIN
MMC-771 NUT RR HOUSING YL BUS YUEJIN
MMC-772 LOCK RR HOUSING YL BUS YUEJIN
131R-3502051B M CUP REAR WHEEL BRAKE CYLINDER WASHER MODI YUEJIN
3506Z51-050 RR AXLE BRAKE TUBE LONG LEFT YUEJIN
131R-356360BA FR BRAKE TUBE (CHASSIS) YUEJIN
462201-T001 TUBE DEVICE BRAKE AND CLUTCH YUEJIN
131R-3502050 LH ANCHOR PLATE LH RR YUEJIN
24A1-03017/18 complete DIFFERERNTIAL HOUSE R/L WITH STAR YUEJIN
24A1-04056 NUT OUTER RH YUEJIN
24A1-04057 NUT OUTER LH YUEJIN
MMC-836 REAR AXLE ASSY COMPLETE YUEJIN
MMC-837 DRAIN CORK RR AXLE YUEJIN
MMC-838 AIR CORK RR AXLE YUEJIN
MMC-839 OIL CORK RR AXLE YUEJIN
MMC-840 STUD RR AXLE HOUSING YUEJIN
24A1-04021 BRAKE PLATE BOLT RH/LH YUEJIN
24A1-02018 ADJUSTING SHIM YUEJIN
24A1-02027 ADJUSTING SHIM YUEJIN
24A1-02028 ADJUSTING SHIM YUEJIN
24A1-02070 GUIDE BEARING BLOCKING BOARD YUEJIN
24A1-02071 GUIDE BEARING BLOCKING BOARD YUEJIN
24A1-03019 BOLT,DIFFERNTIAL SHELL YUEJIN
24A1-03089 ADJUSTING RING LOCKING PIECE YUEJIN
33113X2-2 BEARING INNER RING WITH ROLLER YUEJIN
24A1-02020B BEARING SHELL ASSY YUEJIN
N85-03019 COVER,INSPECTION HOLE Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-01018 OIL SEAL SEAT Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-01010-9-17 Bushing Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-01010 Bushing Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-01031 Connector Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-01004 Bolt Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-01002 Cylinder liner Highland 1036
N85-03002 Water seal ring Highland 1036
Bolt M8 x 25 Highland 1036
Pin 2 x 12 Highland 1036
Drain handle bracket Highland 1036
Drain cock handle bushing Highland 1036
Drain cock handle Highland 1036
Drain cock core Highland 1036
Pin Highland 1036
Drain valve block Highland 1036
Washer 6 Highland 1036
Spring Highland 1036
Front bracket Highland 1036
O-ring 236 x 3.35 Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-16000 Ventilator assy Highland 1036
Spring washer 8 Highland 1036
Bolt M8 x 16 Highland 1036
Clamp 16 Highland 1036
Ventilator oil return hose Highland 1036
Camshaft bushing Highland 1036
Drain cock pipe Highland 1036
Blockage Highland 1036
Bolt M8 x 35 Highland 1036
Bolt M8 x 45 Highland 1036
Spring washer Highland 1036
Washer 8 Highland 1036
Generator adjusting lever Highland 1036
Thermostate gasket Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-19006 THERMOSTATE COMPONENT Highland 1036
Thermostate cover gasket Highland 1036
Thermostate housing Highland 1036
Bolt M8 x 25 Highland 1036
Bolt M8 x 30 Highland 1036
Nut M8 Highland 1036
Nut M10 Highland 1036
Spring washer 10 Highland 1036
Stud AM10-M10 X 25 Highland 1036
N85-03020 Gasket Highland 1036
Exhaust pipe Highland 1036
N85-03014 Washer Cylinder head Highland 1036
Fuel injector bolt Highland 1036
Nut Highland 1036
Hoisting bracket Highland 1036
Plug 30 Highland 1036
Bolt M8 x 20 Highland 1036
Gasket Highland 1036
Cover for intake pipe Highland 1036
Bolt M8 x 45 Highland 1036
Washer 8 Highland 1036
QC490QD1-09001 Intake pipe Highland 1036
Gasket Highland 1036
Plug 20 Highland 1036
Exhaust valve seat Highland 1036
Intake valve seat Highland 1036
Thermostate cover Highland 1036
Drain cock Highland 1036
Combination sealing spring washer 10 Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-08002 SILENCER PACKING(EXHAUST PIPE GASKET) Highland 1036
JFWB15B ALTERNATOR GENERATOR HL 1036 Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-23000 ALTERNATOR GENERATOR HL 1036 Highland 1036
Gasket Highland 1036
Plug 10 Highland 1036
Bolt M8 x 16 Highland 1036
Connecting pipe Highland 1036
Air heater Highland 1036
Gasket Highland 1036
Rear cover Highland 1036
Spring washer 8 Highland 1036
Bolt M8 x 20 Highland 1036
Gasket Highland 1036
Bolt Highland 1036
Washer 10 Highland 1036
O-ring 23.6 x 1.8 Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-03102 VALVE GUIDE Highland 1036
Screw M10 x 1 x 10 Highland 1036
Snap ring 20 Highland 1036
Gasket Highland 1036
Valve rocket arm bushing Highland 1036
Adjusting nut for valve clearance Highland 1036
Adjusting screw for valve clearance Highland 1036
Valve rocker arm Highland 1036
Seat Highland 1036
Spring Highland 1036
Rocker shaft Highland 1036
Rocker shaft bracket Highland 1036
Key C8 x 22 Highland 1036
Push rod Highland 1036
Push tappet Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-06001 Camshaft Highland 1036
Split valve retainer Highland 1036
Valve spring upper seat Highland 1036
Valve inner spring Highland 1036
Valve outer spring Highland 1036
Lower seat, valve spring Highland 1036
Exhaust valve Highland 1036
Intake valve Highland 1036
Bolt M8 x 40 Highland 1036
Spring washer 8 Highland 1036
Washer 8 Highland 1036
Bolt M8 x16 Highland 1036
Pointer Highland 1036
Pin B8 x 20 Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-12001 Gear case cover Highland 1036
Gasket Highland 1036
Bolt M12 x 45 Highland 1036
Spring washer 12 Highland 1036
End cover Highland 1036
Camshaft timing gear Highland 1036
Bolt M8 x18 Highland 1036
Camshaft thrust plate Highland 1036
Bolt M8 x 25 Highland 1036
Washer 10 Highland 1036
Spring washer 10 Highland 1036
Bolt M10 x 25 Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-02014 Connecting plate Highland 1036
Gasket Highland 1036
Stud M8 x 25-8.8 Highland 1036
Nut M8 Highland 1036
Oil seal 60 x 80 x12 Highland 1036
Bolt M8 20 Highland 1036
End plate Highland 1036
Bolt M8 x 55 Highland 1036
Bolt M6 x 16 Highland 1036
Spring washer 6 Highland 1036
Pump timing gear Highland 1036
Timing idle gear Highland 1036
Crankshaft timing gear Highland 1036
Bushing Highland 1036
Idle gear shfaft Highland 1036
Bolt M8 x 65 Highland 1036
Timing gear housing Highland 1036
Gasket Highland 1036
Gasket Highland 1036
Starting pawt Highland 1036
Washer, starting pawt Highland 1036
Crankshaft belt pulley Highland 1036
Key A12 x 63 Highland 1036
N-1701412-01 W/o Gear Crankshaft W/o Gear Highland 1036
Pin B10 x 25 Highland 1036
Bearing 6203 – 2Z Highland 1036
Ring gear Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-13001 FLY WHEEL HOUSING Highland 1036
Safe plate Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-13002 CLUTCH HOUSING Highland 1036
Front plate Highland 1036
Compression ring ( top ) Highland 1036
Compression ring ( Second ) Highland 1036
Spiral expansion spring Highland 1036
Pin Highland 1036
Ring body Highland 1036
Snap ring Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-04003 – J PISTON RING – J Highland 1036
Piston pin Highland 1036
Connecting rod bush Highland 1036
Connecting rod Highland 1036
Connecting rod bearing Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-04205 Connecting rod bolt Highland 1036
4100QB.1A-01-06.01…CLOSED Oil sump Forland 1046
Oil sump gasket Highland 1036
Bolt M8 x 20 Highland 1036
Spring washer 8 Highland 1036
Plug Highland 1036
Seal ring Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-07300A Oil dipstick Highland 1036
Oi dipstick pipe Highland 1036
O-Ring 9 x 2.4 Highland 1036
Cap Highland 1036
O-ring 33.5 x 26.5 Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-03103 SLEEVE TUBE Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-11003 W/I Cylinder head cover gasket Highland 1036
Pin B5 x 19 Highland 1036
Oil pump driving gear Highland 1036
Oil pump body Highland 1036
Washer 8 Highland 1036
Spring washer 8 Highland 1036
Bolt M8 x 35 Highland 1036
Bolt M8 x 20 Highland 1036
Piping assy Highland 1036
Gasket Highland 1036
Nut M8 Highland 1036
Stud M8 x 35 Highland 1036
Screen filer Highland 1036
Gasket Highland 1036
Oil pump cover Highland 1036
Steel ball 10 Highland 1036
Spring Highland 1036
3507-040A Adjusting screw Highland 1036
Nut M14 x 1.5 Highland 1036
Nut M14 x 1.5 Highland 1036
Oil pump cover gasket Highland 1036
Inner rotor Highland 1036
Outer rotor Highland 1036
Shaft of oil pump Highland 1036
Key 3 x 16 Highland 1036
Spring washer 12 Highland 1036
Nut M12 Highland 1036
Bolt M8 x 55 Highland 1036
Spring washer8 Highland 1036
Fan Highland 1036
Gasket Highland 1036
Pump belt pulley Highland 1036
fan pulley hub Highland 1036
Washer8 Highland 1036
Water pump housing body Highland 1036
Gasket Highland 1036
Water seal Highland 1036
water pump impeller Highland 1036
Back plate Highland 1036
Gasket Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-01019 GASKET OF REAR OIL SEAL COVER Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-21000 Fuel injection pump Highland 1036
Bolt M5 x 20 Highland 1036
Clamp Highland 1036
Fuel supply pump connector Highland 1036
Spring washer5 Highland 1036
Nut M5 Highland 1036
Fuel injector Highland 1036
Injector leak-off pipe Highland 1036
1st cylinder high pressure fuel tube Highland 1036
2nd cylinder high pressure fuel tube Highland 1036
3rd cylinder high pressure fuel tube Highland 1036
4th cylinder high pressure fuel tube Highland 1036
Out let pipe Highland 1036
N85-28000 FUEL FILTER ASSY COMPLETE Highland 1036
BH4QT80R9 FUEL INJECTION PUMP HL Highland 1036
Spring washer8 Highland 1036
1103629500069 REAR LEAF SPRING LOCKING PRESSURE PLATE Highland 1036
Fuel pipe Highland 1036
N485-26000 Oil filter assy (J0810B4) Highland 1036
QDJ1409E-P QC Starting Motor ReductionType Highland 1036
Vacuum pump generator assy Highland 1036
1103613300002 Engine Water Outlet Radiator HOSE UPPER Highland 1036
1102213300013 Engine water inlet Radiator HOSE LOWER Highland 1036
GB897-88 STUD GB897-88 Highland 1036
MMC-02 FUEL FILTER IMNPORTED Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-19003 THERMOSTATE VALVE Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-07200A OIL DIPSTICK PIPE Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI) ENGINE ASSY COMPLATE Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-01005 CYLINDER HEAD GASKET IMPROVE (P) Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-01013 WASHER OF WATER PIPE Highland 1036
1B16937600012 COMBINED INSTRUMENT ASSY Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-04001 PISTON Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-04004 PISTON PIN Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-04003 PISTON RING Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-04201 CONNECTING ROD BUSH Highland 1036
MMC-506 VALVE SEAL Highland 1036
N485Q-02014 VALVE SEAL Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-07001 OIL SUMP GASKET Highland 1036
MMC-507 HALF KIT Highland 1036
GB/T9877.1-1988 130×13 MAIN OIL SEAL 100x130x13 Highland 1036
GB/T9877.1-1988 60x80x10 TIMINING OIL SEAL 60x80x10 Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-11003 CYLINDER HEAD COVER GASKET Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-04203 CONNECTING ROD BEARING Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-01021 – 22 THRUST BUSHING SET LOWER & UPPER Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-01025 – 01026 MAIN BEARING LOWER HALF,UPPER HAL Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-03101 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY Highland 1036
1102210100020 ENGINE FRONT SUSPENSION CUSHION Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-01001A CYLINDER BLOCK Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-19004 THERMOSTAT SHEEL GASKET Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-19002-1 THERMOSTAT COVER GASKET Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-19001-1 THERMOSTAT COVER Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-08001 EXHAUST PIPE Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-03016 NUT Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-03013 WASHER OF REAR COVER Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-03012 REAR COVER Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-06003 VALVE PUSH ROD Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-06002 VALVE TAPPET Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-18005 WATER PUMP GASKET Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-03006 VALVE LOCK CATCHER Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-03007 VALVE SPRING UPPER SEAT Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-03005 INNER VALVE SPRING Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-03004 OUTER VALVE SPRING Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-03015 EXHAUST VALVE Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-03014 INTAKE VALVE Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-12009 TIMING POINTER Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-02009 CRANKSHAFT TIMING GEAR Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-02008 THRUST PLATE CRANKSHAFT Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-22000 FUEL INJECTION ADVANCER Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-02003 TIMING GEAR FUEL INJECTION PUMP Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-02006 TIMING IDLE GEAR Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-02007 CRANKSHAFT TIMING GEAR Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-02005 IDLE GEAR BUSH Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-02004 IDLE GEAR SHAFT Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-12006 ADVANCER COVER Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-12005 GASKET OF ADVANCER COVER Highland 1036
N85-06003-1 PRESSURE BOLT PULLEY Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)-05001 SAFE PLATE FLYWHEEL Highland 1036
QC490Q(DI)05010 FRONT PLATE CRANKSHAFT Highland 1036