490B-03015 SP107254 VALVE EX XINCHAI

Description

490B-03015 SP107254 VALVE EX XINCHAI

490B-01005 气缸套 Cylinder liner
490B-01006 气缸套封水圈 Cylinder liner water seal
GB/T119.1-16 h8x20 销 16 h8x20
490B-01004 气缸盖衬垫 Cylinder head gasket
490B-01078 碗型塞片 30 Bowl-shaped
490B-01001 机体 Engine block 1
490B-01029 螺塞 R1/8 Plug screw R1/8
490B-01080 碗型塞片 15 Bowl-shaped
490B-01008A 后凸轮轴衬套 Rear camshaft bush
490B-01009 碗型塞片 58 Bowl-shaped
490B-01025 后油封座垫片 Rear oil seal gasket
490B-01024A 后油封座 Rear oil seal 1
490B-01036 后油封 Rear oil seal 1
GB/T97.1-8 垫圈 8 Washer

GB93-8 垫圈 8 Washer
GB/T5783-M8x25 螺栓 M8x25 Bolt M8x25
GB/T119.1-8 h8x20 销 8 h8x20
490B-01026A 曲轴止推片(上) Upper crankshaft thrust plate
490B-01022A 曲轴止推片(下) Lower crankshaft thrust plate
490B-01027 中间堵塞 Middle blocking
490B-01023 后主轴承盖 Rear main bearing cover
490B-01034 主轴瓦(上) Upper main bearing shell
490B-01033 主轴瓦(下) Lower main bearing shell
490B-01032 主轴承盖 Main bearing cover
490B-01019A 主轴承盖螺栓 Main bearing bolt
490B-01007A 凸轮轴衬套 Camshaft bush
490B-01012 进水管垫片 Water inlet pipe gasket
490B-01011 进水管 Water inlet pipe

GB/T5783-M8x25 螺栓 M8x25 Bolt M8x25
490BPG-15100A 发动机前支脚(右) Right engine bracket
GB/T97.1-10 垫圈 10 Washer
GB93-10 垫圈 10 Washer
GB/T5783-M10x25 螺栓 M10x25 Bolt M10x25
490BPG-15200-12 发动机前支脚(左) Left engine bracket
485-01100 放水阀部件 Drain valve unit
490B-01075-1 油压报警器 Oil pressure gauge sensor