490B-04100 SP110109 490B-04002 490B-04003 490B-04100 piston ring XINCHAI

Description

490B-04100 SP110109 490B-04002 490B-04003 490B-04100 piston ring XINCHAI

490B-05002 飞轮螺栓 Flywheel bolt 6
490B-05001-1 飞轮螺栓保险片 Washer for flywheel bolt
GB/T276-6302-2Z 滚动轴承 6302-2Z Rolling bearing 6302-2Z
490B-13006-1 轴承垫圈 Bearing circlip
490B-05101-7 飞轮 Flywheel 1
A490B-05102A 飞轮齿圈 Flywheel ring gear

490B-09001 进气管衬垫 Intake pipe gasket
GB9074.17-M8x30 螺栓 M8x30 Bolt M8x30
490B-01079 碗形塞片 40 Bowl Cypriot films 40
490B-09002-5 进气管 Intake pipe 1
490B-09004 进气接管衬垫 Intake connecting pipe gasket
490B-09003-11 进气接管 Intake connecting pipe
GB9074.17-M8x25 螺栓 M8x25 Bolt M8x25
GB/T6173-M10x1 螺母 M10x1 Nut M10x1
GB/T6171-M10x1 螺母 M10x1 Nut M10x1
GB93-10 垫圈 10 Washer
GB898-AM10x1x30 双头螺柱 AM10x1x30 Stud AM10x1x30
490B-08002-3 排气总管垫 Exhaust manifold gasket
490B-08001-10 排气管 Exhaust pipe 1
GB/T6171-M8x1 螺母 M8x1 Nut M8x1

GB93-8 垫圈 8 Washer
GB97.1-8 垫圈 8 Washer
GB899-AM8x1x30 双头螺柱 GM8x1x30 Stud GM8x1x30
490B-03003 排气管衬垫 Exhaust pipe gasket

A498B-11003 橡胶隔离套 Rubber isolation bushing
A498B-11004 垫圈 Washer 4
GB/T923-M8 盖形螺母 M8 Nut M8
490B-11200B 加油口盖总成 Cap assembly 1
GB/T827-2×5 铭牌铆钉 2×5 Rivet 2×5
A4D27-11005 铭牌 Nameplate 1
A498B-11001-2 气缸盖罩 Cylinder head cover
A498B-11002 气缸盖罩橡胶垫 Rubber pad 1

GB/T5782-M12x35 螺栓 M12x35 Bolt M12x35
GB93-12 垫圈 12 Washer
GB/T120.1-10×26 销 10×26 Pin 10×26
GB/T5782-M12x45 螺栓 M12x45 Bolt M12x45
4D28-13001 飞轮壳 Flywheel housing
490B-13003 观察孔盖板 Observation hole cover
GB93-6 垫圈 6 Washer
GB/T67-M6x12 螺钉 M6x12 Screw M6x12
GB/T119.2-10×24-B 销 10×24-B Pin 10×24-B
490B-13004 飞轮壳垫片 Flywheel housing gasket
490BT-13008-1 飞轮壳螺塞 Flywheel housing plug screw