490B-41003-3 SP107329 Fan Blade Coupling

Description

490B-41003-3 SP107329 Fan Blade Coupling

GB/T5783-M8X16 螺栓 M8x16 Bolt M8x16
GB93-8 垫圈 8 Washer
495B-34000-2 呼吸器 Breathing apparatus

GB/T5782-M8x40 螺栓 M8x40 Bolt M8x40
GB859-8 垫圈 8 Washer
GB/T97.1-8 垫圈 8 Washer
F400W-28-52-7 风扇 Fan 1
490B-41003-5 风扇垫块 Fan block 1

GB/T5782-M8x70 螺栓 M8x70 Bolt M8x70
GB93-8 垫圈 8 Washer
GB/T97.1-8 垫圈 8 Washer
490B-42100 水泵部件 Water pump 1
490B-42005-1 水泵垫片 Water pump gasket
490B-42006 水泵隔板 Water pump clapboard
490B-42007-1 水泵隔板垫片 Water pump clapboard gasket
GB/T5782-M8x50 螺栓 M8x50 Bolt M8x50

GB/T9074- M8×25 螺栓 M8×25 Bolt M8×25
490B-43001 节温器盖 Thermostat cover 1
490B-43003 节温器盖垫片 Thermostat cover gasket 1
490B-43002 腊式节温器 Thermostat 1
490B-43005 节温器壳垫片 Thermostat housing gasket 1
4D27G31-43009 水温表传感器 Temperature gauge sensor 1
A4K41ZLT-43009 水温传感器接头 Water temperature sensor joint 1
4K41ZT31-37040 水温传感器 Water temperature sensor 1
490B-43008 堵塞 NPT3/8 Plug NPT3/8 2
4D35ZT31-43100 节温器壳部件 Thermostat housing 1
GB/T97.1-8 垫圈 8 Washer 8
GB/T93-8 垫圈 8 Washer 8
GB/T5782- M8×35 螺栓 M8×35 Bolt M8×35
GB/T5782- M8×45 螺栓 M8×45 Bolt M8×45

490B-43007 小循环水管 Water pipe 1
JB/T8870- D28 喉箍 D28 Hose clamp

490B-51000-16 起动机 Starter 1
GB93-12 垫圈 12 Washer
GB/T5783-M12X30 螺栓 M12x30 Bolt M12x30