490B-43101-1 SP107345 THERMOSTAT HOUSING XINCHAI

Description

490B-43101-1 SP107345 THERMOSTAT HOUSING XINCHAI

GB/T6170-M10 螺母 M10 Nut M10
GB93-10 垫圈 10 Washer
490BPG-05202 曲轴皮带轮轮毂 Crankshaft pulley wheel
GB899-AM10X20 螺柱 AM10x20 Stud AM10x20
4D27G31-53002 发电机支架 Generator bracket
GB/T5782-M10X85 螺栓 M10x85 Bolt M10x85
AV15X1036Li 风扇皮带 AV15x1036Li Fan belt AV15x1036Li
490BPG-05201 旋压带轮 Belt wheel 1
GB93-8 垫圈 8 Washer
GB/T5783-M8X12 螺栓 M8x12 Bolt M8x12
490B-05008 曲轴 V 带轮紧固螺栓 Crankshaft V-belt bolt
GB/T5783-M8X25 螺栓 M8x25 Bolt M8x25
C490B-52009 平垫圈 Washer 1
4D27G31-53001-1 发电机撑架 Adjusting lever for generator

490B-41002 风扇皮带轮 Fan pulley 1
4D27T30-52000-18 交流充电发电机 Charging generator

495B-01005B 气缸套 Cylinder liner
GB/T119.1-16 h8x20 销 16 h8x20
495B-01004 气缸盖衬垫 Cylinder head gasket
495B-01001A 机体 Engine block 1
490B-01075-1 油压报警器 Oil pressure gauge sensor
490B-01029 螺塞 R1/8 Plug screw R1/8
490B-01080 碗型塞片 15 Bowl-shaped
495B-01050 碗型塞片 60 Bowl-shaped
495B-01008A 后凸轮轴衬套 Rear camshaft bush
490B-01009 碗型塞片 58 Bowl-shaped
490B-01025 后油封座垫片 Rear oil seal gasket
490B-01024A 后油封座 Rear oil seal 1
490B-01036 后油封 Rear oil seal 1
GB/T97.1-8 垫圈 8 Washer

GB93-8 垫圈 8 Washer
GB/T5783-M8x30 螺栓 M8x30 Bolt M8x30
GB/T119.1-8 h8x20 销 8 h8x20
495B-01026A 曲轴止推片(上) Upper crankshaft thrust plate
495B-01022A 曲轴止推片(下) Lower crankshaft thrust plate
490B-01027 中间堵塞 Middle blocking
495B-01023A 后主轴承盖 Rear main bearing cover
495B-01034A 主轴瓦上瓦 Upper main bearing shell
495B-01033A 主轴瓦下瓦 Lower main bearing shell
495B-01032A 主轴承盖 Main bearing cover
490B-01019A 主轴承螺栓 Main bearing bolt
495B-01007A 凸轮轴衬套 Camshaft bush
490B-01012 进水管垫片 Water inlet pipe gasket
490B-01011 进水管 Water inlet pipe

GB/T5783-M8x25 螺栓 M8x25 Bolt M8x25
495BPG-15100-13 发动机前支脚(右) Right engine bracket
GB/T97.1-10 垫圈 10 Washer
GB93-10 垫圈 10 Washer
GB/T5783-M10x25 螺栓 M10x25 Bolt M10x25
495BPG-15200-13 发动机前支脚(左) Left engine bracket
495B-01047 碗型塞片 50 Bowl-shaped
485-01100 放水阀部件 Drain valve unit