4N3181-4 BOSHING STARER KIT C6121 LG956 DRIVE GEAR

Category: Tags: ,

Description

4N3181-4 BOSHING STARER KIT C6121 LG956 DRIVE GEAR

51421110115 GB/T97.1 垫圈12 Washer 12
30086180209 LG0040D.10AI-001 挡链板 Chain guide plate

16600400110 LG0030D.10A.02.06 左起升缸 Left lift cylinder 1
16600400120 LG0030D.10A.02.08 右起升缸 Right lift cylinder 1
56193000301 防尘圈40X52X7 Dust ring 40×52×7
56192015001 挡圈40X55X3 Snap ring 40×55×3
56187020101 轴用密封圈40X55X10 Seal ring 40×55×10
36600031130 LGG030SL300LH-03 导向套 Guide sleeve
56192015501 挡圈55X60.4X1.5 Snap ring 55×60.4×1.5
51106211007 GB/T77 螺钉M8X8 Screw M8×8
36600321010 LGG030SP300H-02 锁紧垫 Lock gasket
52500000201 钢背轴承40X44X30 Steel- backed bearing
56900004603 AS568 O形圈53.57X3.53 O-ring 53.57×3.53
36600043160 LGG030SL300LH-02 活塞杆 Piston rod
36600041960 LGG030SL300RH-01 活塞杆 Piston rod
36600081020 LGG030SL300LH-06 环 Ring

56199009401 GB/T73 支承环45X50X15 Pivot ring 45×50×15
51103111105 LGG030SL300LH-05 螺钉M4X6 Screw M4×6
36600021180 GB/T895.2 活塞 Piston
51467160119 LGG030SL300LH-08 挡圈18 Snap ring 18
36600202010 LGG030SL300LH-07 弹簧座 Spring seat
36600193010 LGG030SL300RH.01 缓冲弹簧 Buffer spring
36600013500 LGG030SL300LH.01 右缸体 Right cylinder
36600012500 LGG030SL300RH-03 左缸体 Left cylinder
36600331020 LGG030SL300RH-02 滑阀 Slide valve
36600192010 LGG030SL300LH-04 滑阀弹簧 Slide valve spring
36600071180 LGG030SL350LH-04 间隔套 Spacer
36600071190 LGG030SL400LH-04 间隔套 Spacer
36600071200 LGG030SL500LH-04 间隔套 Spacer
36600071210 LGG030SL550LH-04 间隔套 Spacer

36600071350 LGG030SL550LH-04 间隔套 Spacer
56145077904 GB/T3452.1 O形圈40X1.8 O-ring 40×1.8
51513131502 GB/T119.1 圆柱销6X26 Pin 6×26
36600242020 LGG030SL300LH-01 拉杆头 Pull rod head
56900002303 AS568 O形圈23.47X2.95 O-ring 23.47×2.95
30082135101 LG0030D.10-009 轴套 Sleeve
51207115314 GB/T5786 螺栓M12X1.25X35 Bolt M12×1.25×35
51401110107 GB/T93 垫圈12 Washer 12
51421110115 GB/T97.1 垫圈12 Washer 12
30082054806 LG0030D.10A.02.10 调整垫 Adjustable gasket
51204132514 GB/T5783 螺栓M16X35 Bolt M16×35
51401130107 GB/T93 垫圈16 Washer 16
30082109601 LG0030D.10-011 卡箍 Clamp
30082185000 LG0030D.10-012 箍座 Support

30082113900 LG0030D.10-013 橡胶垫 Rubber gasket
51207115614 GB/T5786 螺栓M12X1.25X50 Bolt M12×1.25×50
51309000519 GB/T6171 螺母M12X1.25 Nut M12×1.25
51309000319 GB/T6171 螺母M10X1.25 Nut M10×1.25
51401100107 GB/T93 垫圈10 Washer 10
51421100115 GB/T97.1 垫圈10 Washer 10