4N3181 TOMATICE STARTER 4N3181-2 SWITCH SDLG SDEC C6121

Category: Tags: , ,

Description

4N3181 TOMATICE STARTER 4N3181-2 SWITCH SDLG SDEC C6121

16600401440 LGG035SL300LH-00 左后起升缸 Left lift cylinder
16600401440 LGG035SL300RH-00 右后起升缸 Right lift cylinder
56193001701 防尘圈45×57×7 Dust ring
56192022601 挡圈45×55×3 Snap ring
56187010501 轴用密封圈45×55×7 Seal ring
36600030160 LGG035SL300LH-03 缸盖 Cylinder cover
36600320010 LGG035SL300LH-05 锁紧垫 Lock gasket
51106191507 GB/T77 螺钉M6×8 Screw M6×8
56194000801 EKM O形圈63×3 O-ring
52500002801 钢背轴承45×50×30 Steel- backed bearing
36600370010 LGG035SL300LH-04 支撑套 Support bushing
36600042660 LGG035SL300RH-02 活塞杆 Piston rod
36600042470 LGG035SL300LH-02 活塞杆 Piston rod
56145011401 GB/T3452.1 O形圈43.7×2.65 O-ring

36600070500 LGG035SL300LH-00 间隔套 Spacer
56199008201 LGG035SL300RH-00 支承环51×56×20 Pivot ring
36600020190 活塞 Piston
51106191407 螺钉M6×6 Screw M6×6
51467200119 挡圈20 Snap ring 20
36600080040 LGG035SL300LH-03 挡环 Buffer spring
36600190060 LGG035SL300LH-05 弹簧 Spring
36600200050 GB/T77 弹簧座 Spring seat
36600014360 EKM 缸体 Right cylinder
36600014170 缸体 Left cylinder
51513131502 LGG035SL300LH-04 圆柱销10m6×26 Cylindrical pin
36600331020 LGG035SL300RH-02 滑阀 Slide valve
36600192010 LGG035SL300LH-02 滑阀弹簧 Slide valve spring
56900002307 GB/T3452.1 O形圈23.47×2.95 O-ring

36600242020 LGG030SL300LH-01 拉杆头 Pull rod head
30082135101 LG0030D.10-009 轴套 Shaft sleeve
51207115314 GB/T5786 螺栓M12×1.25×35 Bolt M12×1.25×35
51401110107 GB/T93 垫圈12 Washer 12
51421110115 GB/T97.1 垫圈12 Washer 12
30082109601 LG0030D.10-011 卡箍 Clamp
30082185000 LG0030D.10-012 箍座 Clamp seat
30082113900 LG0030D.10-013 橡胶垫 Rubber gasket
51309000319 GB/T6171 螺母M10×1.25 Nut M10×1.25
51401100107 GB/T93 垫圈10 Washer 10
51421100115 GB/T97.1 垫圈10 Washer 10
51207115614 GB/T5786 螺栓M12×1.25×50 Bolt M12×1.25×50
51309000519 GB/T6171 螺母M12×1.25 Nut M12×1.25
30082154803 LG0030D.10A.02-004 调整垫 Adjustment gasket

51204132514 GB/T5783 螺栓M16×35 Bolt M16×35
51401130107 GB/T93 垫圈16 Washer 16

16600015650 LG0030D.10B.02.05 左起升缸 Left lift cylinder
16600015660 LG0030D.10B.02.10 右起升缸 Right lift cylinder
56193001701 防尘圈45X57X7 Dust 45×57×7
56187010501 轴用密封圈45X55X7 Seal ring 45×55×7
36600031150 LGG030SS450H-02 导向套 Guide sleeve
56900009103 AS568 O形圈55.25X2.62 O-ring 55.25×2.62
52500002801 钢背轴承45X50X30 Steel-backed bearing
56145011401 GB/T3452.1 O形圈43.7X2.65 O-ring 43.7×2.65
36600071250 LGG030SS450H-03 间隔套 Spacer
56191003901 活塞密封圈56X45X8 Seal ring 56×45×8
56192015101 挡圈45X56X3 Snap ring 45×56×3
56199008201 支承环51X56X20 Pivot ring 51×56×20
36600043520 LGG030SS450H-01 活塞杆 Piston rod
51466240119 GB/T895.1 挡圈25 Snap ring 25