4QT72Z 4QT72Z-1 4QT72ZH-1 BQ2000 BH4QT80R9B 10421000000 FUEL INJECTION PUMP XINCHAI

Description

4QT72Z 4QT72Z-1 4QT72ZH-1 BQ2000 BH4QT80R9B 10421000000 FUEL INJECTION PUMP XINCHAI

51401090107 GB/T93 垫圈8 Washer 8
51421090115 GB/T97.1 垫圈8 Washer 8
17272008635 LG0035DⅢ.10.06.01 胶管总成(L2750) Hose assembly
30082013300 LG0030D.10.13.02 钢管总成 Steel tube assembly
30082107608 LG0030D.10.13-001 固定板 Fixed plate
17601000221 LG0030D.10A.03-001 过渡接头 Transition connector
17272005537 LG0025D.10.08.05 胶管总成 Hose assembly
17272005350 LG0025D.10.08.03 胶管总成 Hose assembly
17272008103 LG0025D.10.08.12 胶管总成 Hose assembly
56145077501 GB/T3452.1 O形圈8×2.65 O-ring 8×2.65
30088071700 LG0100DT.10.10.07 接头焊合 Connector weldment
51204091014 GB/T5783 螺栓M8×20 Bolt M8×20

0082071701 LG0030D.10B.11.01 接头焊合 Connector weldment
51139210405 GB/T70.1 螺钉M8×20 Screw M8×20
51401090107 GB/T93 垫圈8 Washer 8
17272005485 LG0030D.10A.03.06 胶管总成 Hose assembly
56145077501 GB/T3452.1 O形圈8×2.65 O-ring 8×2.65
51204080814 GB/T5783 螺栓M6×12 Bolt M6×12
51401080107 GB/T93 垫圈6 Washer 6
30082083859 LG0030DⅢ.10A.03.03 导向槽焊合 Guide slot

17272006938 LG0030D.10B.11.10 胶管总成 Hose assembly
30082107644 LG0030D.10B.11-001 固定板 Plate
30082150900 LG0030D.10B.11-005 连杆 Lever
51312000719 GB/T6173 螺母M16×1.5 Nut M16×1.5
51204091014 GB/T5783 螺栓M8×20 Bolt M8×20
17272009230 LG0030DⅢ.10A.03.08 胶管总成 Hose assembly
30082120202 LG0030D.10B.11.02-002 轴 Shaft
60700000695 LG0025BⅢ.10B.08.06 滑轮总成 Pulley
30082184603 LG0030D.10A.03-002 导向槽 Guide slot
51421090115 GB/T97.1 垫圈8 Washer 8
17272008722 LG0030D.10A.03.01 胶管总成 Hose assembly
51204091314 GB/T5783 螺栓M8×35 Bolt M8×35
51420100121 GB/T96.1 垫圈10 Washer 10
51307000919 GB/T6170 螺母M8 Nut M8

30082008303 LG0030D.10B.11.06 过渡接头 Transition connector
30012115000 LG0030D.10.13-004 支架 Bracket
30082107802 LG0030D.10.13-003 管夹 Clip
30082013347 LG0030DⅢ.10A.03.05 钢管总成 Steel tube assembly

30082071701 LG0030D.10B.11.01 接头焊合
51139210305 GB/T70.1 螺钉M8×16
51401090107 GB/T93 垫圈8 Washer 8
17272005485 LG0030D.10A.03.06 胶管总成
56145077501 GB/T3452.1 O形圈8×2.65
6 30082083803 LG0035DⅢ.10A.07.04 导向槽焊合
51204080814 GB/T5783 螺栓M6×12
51401080107 GB/T93 垫圈6 Washer 6
17272006932 LG0035DⅢ.10A.07.01 胶管总成(L2250)
10 30082120209 LG0035DⅢ.10A.07-002 轴 Shaft

60700000695 LG0025BⅢ.10B.08.06 滑轮总成 Pulley
51204091014 GB/T5783 螺栓M8×20 Bolt M8×20
51421090115 GB/T97.1 垫圈8 Washer 8
30082184612 LG0035DⅢ.10A.07-001导向槽 Guide slot
17272009231 LG0035DⅢ.10A.07.05 胶管总成(L2350) Hose assembly
51204091214 GB/T5783 螺栓M8×30 Bolt M8×30
51420100121 GB/T96.1 垫圈10 Washer 10
51307000919 GB/T6170 螺母M8 Nut M8
30082008303 LG0030D.10B.11.06 过渡接头 Transition connector
30012115000 LG0030D.10.13-004 支架 Bracket
30082107802 LG0030D.10.13-003 管夹 Clip
30082013347 LG0030DⅢ.10A.03.05 钢管总成 Steel tube assembly
30082086400 LG0025BⅢ.10A.04.03 管夹 Clip