612600110394 TUBE PIPE GROUP 4110000557018 SP101917 W212800030A

Description

612600110394 TUBE PIPE GROUP 4110000557018 SP101917 W212800030A

30001015909 30D-0131100 燃油箱盖板焊合 Fuel tank cover plate weldment
30001015910 20D-0101100 燃油箱盖板焊合 Fuel tank cover plate weldment
51204091014 GB/T5783 螺栓M8X20 Bolt M8×20
60980000546 30D-0131006 垫圈8 Washer
30001111502 LG0030D.01.03-003 密封垫 Seal gasket
51158170404 GB/T818 螺钉M5X12 Screw
56147000101 JB/T982 组合垫圈5 Combination washer
60980000847 LG0060DT.08-008 加油口盖 Oil filler cap
30001109227 30D-0131002 塑料管Φ8×2-L=250 Plastic tube
56171000101 JB/T8870 喉箍d16(10-16) Hoop d16(10-16)
30001106039 30D-0131005 成型管 Molding pipe
30001106042 20D-0101002 成型管 Molding pipe
56171001001 JB/T8870 喉箍d70(50-70) Hoop d170(50-70)
30001109203 30D-0131003 胶管Φ8×4-L=1200 Hose
30001109202 30D-0131004 胶管Φ8×4-L=1300 Hose
30001015101 30D-0131200 滤芯总成 Filter element
56302000602 JB/ZQ4444 螺塞M18×1.5 Plug
56147010601 JB/T982 组合垫圈18 Combination washer

60980000538 20B-1206005 磁铁50X25X8 Magnet 50×25×8

30001015101 30D-0131200
30001109245 LG0030DTIHIII.01.02-003 胶管Φ8×4-L=1500 Plastic tube Φ8×4-L=1500

56171000101 JB/T8870 喉箍d16(10~16) Hoop d16 10
60700000467 LG0030DTSBIII.01.04-002 过渡接头 Transition connector
51204091314 GB/T5783 螺栓M8×35 Bolt M8×35
51421090115 GB/T97.1 垫圈8 Washer
51401090107 GB/T93 垫圈8 Washer
51307000919 GB/T6170 螺母M8 Nut M8
30001109240 LG0030DTMAIII.01.02-003 胶管Φ8×4-L=500
30001115084 30DASIII-0131001 支架 Bracket
60700001419 30DASIII-0131200 燃油箱盖板焊合 Fuel tank cover plate weldment
51204091014 GB/T5783 螺栓M8×20 Bolt M8×20
60980000546 30D-0131006 垫圈8 Washer
51158170404 GB/T818 螺钉M5×12 Screw M5×12
56147000101 JB/T982 组合垫圈5 Combination washer
30001111502 LG0030D.01.03-003 密封垫 Seal gasket
60980000847 LG0060DT.08-008 加油口盖 Oil filler
30001109227 30D-0131002 塑料管Φ8×2-L=250 Plastic tube Φ8×2-L=250

30001106039 30D-0131005 成型管 Molding pipe
56171001001 JB/T8870 喉箍d70(50~70) Hoop d70(50-70)
56302000602 JB/ZQ4444 螺塞M18×1.5 Plug
56147010601 JB/T982 组合垫圈18 Combination washer
60980000538 20B-1206005 磁铁50×25×8 Magnet 50×25×8