9B600-5902100 9B600-5902100-01 9B650-59A060000A0 9B600-5902100a CONTROL MECHANISM

Description

9B600-5902100 9B600-5902100-01 9B650-59A060000A0 9B600-5902100a CONTROL MECHANISM

23 60304000633 30D-1226000 切断阀总成 Cutoff valve assembly 1

60207010080 30D-1100001 手柄总成 Handle assembly
60600000062 30DIII-1101000 操纵杆焊合 Control rod weldment
60207010081 30D-1100002 手柄总成 Handle assembly
60600000063 30DIII-1111000 操纵杆焊合 Control rod weldment

60207010082 LG0030D.11-003 手柄总成 Handle assembly

60600000064 30DIII-1121000 操纵杆焊合 Control rod weldment
60207010083 LG0030D.11-004 手柄总成 Handle assembly
60600000067 30DIII-1131000 操纵杆焊合 Control rod weldment
60207010094 LG0030D.11-008 手柄总成 Handle assembly
60600000081 30DIII-1141000 操纵杆焊合 Control rod weldment
30011115004 30D-1121001 支架 Bracket
51204101114 GB/T5783 螺栓M10×25 Bolt M10×25
51401100107 GB/T93 垫圈10 Washer 10
51421100115 GB/T97.1 垫圈10 Washer10
51307001019 GB/T6170 螺母M10 Nut M10
30011115005 30D-1131001 支架 Bracket

30011025005 30D-1131100 销轴焊合 Pin shaft weldment
30011115006 30D-1141001 支架 Bracket
30011025006 30D-1141100 销轴焊合 Pin shaft weldment
30011115012 30D-1122100 支架 Bracket
30011025000 30D-1122200 销轴焊合 Pin shaft weldment
30011025004 30D-1121100 销轴焊合 Pin shaft weldment
51204080814 GB/T5783 螺栓M6×12 Bolt M6×12
51401080107 GB/T93 垫圈6 Washer 6
51421080115 GB/T97.1 垫圈6 Washer 6
51421130115 GB/T97.1 垫圈16 Washer 16

30011117501 30D-1100003 连接杆 Connecting rod
销轴
60905000023 30D-1100004 Pin shaft

51512061201 GB/T91 销2×25 Pin 2×25

17601000212 30D-1200001 过渡接头 Washer 10
56145004805 GB/T3452.1 O形圈17×2.65 Washer 10
17601000240 30D-1200002 过渡接头 T- connector
37201000202 30D-1200003 软管接头 Hose assembly
17601000286 30D-1200004 过渡接头 Bolt M8X25
17272005208 30D-1200036 胶管总成 Washer 8
17272012383 35DⅢ-1200001 胶管总成 Steel tube assembly
17601000183 30D-1206000 过渡接头 T-connector assembly
17272002270 30D-1200007 胶管总成(水包布) Connector
17272005389 LG0035D.10.09 胶管总成 Speed limited valve
30012112201 30D-1200008 塑料管Φ12×1.5-L=1360 O-ring 19×2.65
56171000101 JB/T8870 喉箍d16(10~16) Hose assembly
68080000004 20B-1202016 扎带5×350 Multi-way valve
60911010924 LG0030D.12-020 回油管布夹 Bolt M10×1.25×35
60305000013 LG0030D.12.10.01 转向器 Washer 10
51204101514 GB/T5783 螺栓M10×45 Rubber gasket

51401100107 GB/T93 垫圈10 Washer 10
51421100115 GB/T97.1 垫圈10 Washer 10
30012112002 30D-1200011 三通接头 T- connector
17272000955 30D-1200012 胶管总成 Hose assembly
51204091114 GB/T5783 螺栓M8×25 Bolt M8X25
51421090115 GB/T97.1 垫圈8 Washer
60911011757 30D-1202000 钢管总成 Steel tube assembly
60911010771 30D-1200013 三通接头总成 T-connector assembly
60911010748 LG0035D.10.10 接头 Connector
60304100021 LG0030D.12.01 限速阀 Speed
56145005401 GB/T3452.1 O形圈19×2.65 O-ring 19×2.65
17272002279 30D-1200014 胶管总成 Hose
60304100008 LG0030D.12.03 多路阀 Multi-way valve
51207105314 GB/T5786 螺栓M10×1.25×35 Bolt M10×1.25×35
51420100121 GB/T96.1 垫圈10 Washer
30012113903 LG0030D.12-018 橡胶垫 Rubber

30 30012112300 LG0030D.12-019 套管
17601000300 30D-1215000 过渡接头 Transition connector
17601000296 30D-1216000 过渡接头 Transition connector
30012187937 30D-1200017 塑料管 Plastic tube
30012187928 30D-1200018 回油管 Oil return pipe
60700000933 30DASⅢ-1200002 成型管 Molding pipe
56171000601 JB/T8870 喉箍d50(32~50) Hoop d50(32-50)
36 17272002271 30D-1200019 胶管总成(水包布) Hose assembly
30001109241 LG0030DTDAⅢ.01.04-003 胶管Φ13×4-L=1500 Hose assembly
30012187922 LG0030D.12.10-003 胶管 Hose assembly
56171002301 JB/T8870 喉箍d25(16~25) Hoop d25(16-25)
30012055309 30DⅢ-1201000 液压油箱总成 Hydraulic oil tank
30012073020 30DASⅢ-1201000 液压油箱总成 Hydraulic oil tank
液压油箱总成
30012055310 20DⅢ-1201000 Hydraulic oil tank
吸油管
60700000853 30D-1200028 Oil suction pipe
成型管
60700000932 Ⅲ- Molding pipe
30DAS 1200001