9D650-12A010000A0 PIN FOTON LOVOL

Category: Tag:

Description

9D650-12A010000A0 PIN FOTON LOVOL

17601000554 30D-1200023 过渡接头 Transition connector
30012008310 LG0015D.12.11 过渡接头 Transition connector
56145008301 GB/T3452.1 O形圈30×3.55 O-ring 30×3.55
56900000304 AS568 O形圈29.74×3.53 O-ring 29.74×3.53
17601000141 30D-1200024 过渡接头 Transition connector
17601000189 LG0016BE.12.06 过渡接头 Transition connector
56900001904 AS568 O形圈17.12×2.62 O-ring 17.12×2.62
60301000094 CBHZ-F32-ALH6L 齿轮泵 Gear pump
60301000271 LG0025DTIA.12.01 齿轮泵 Gear pump
17272001449 30D-1200025 胶管总成 Hose assembly
17272001448 30D-1200026 胶管总成 Hose assembly
17601000007 30D-1200027 过渡接头 Transition adapter
56905000504 ISO O形圈13.3×2.4 O-ring 13.3×2.4
17272002485 30D-1200037 胶管总成 Hose assembly
17272008613 35DⅢ-1200002 胶管总成 Hose assembly
60304000633 30D-1226000 切断阀总成 Cutoff valve assembly
17601000244 L1CH-22-27 过渡接头 Transition connector

30012072831 20D-1211400 液压油箱盖板焊合 Cover plate weldment
30012072826 30DⅢ-1201200 液压油箱盖板焊合 Cover plate weldment
60700000927 30DASⅢ-1201100 液压油箱盖板焊合 Cover plate weldment
51204101014 GB/T5783 螺栓M10×20 Bolt M10×20
56147010101 JB/T982 组合垫圈10 Washer10
30012026210 30DⅢ-1201300 油尺总成 Oil dipstick assembly
30012111501 30DⅢ-1201001 密封垫 Seal gasket
滤芯总成
30012015102 LG0060DT.12.11.04 Filter element assembly
螺塞M18×1.5
56302000602 JB/ZQ4444 Plug M18×1.5
组合垫圈18
56147010601 JB/T982 Combination washer18
磁铁50×25×8
60980000538 20B-1206005 Magnet 50×25×8

30001109234 LG0030DT.01.01-002 胶管 Hose
30012187919 LG0030B.12-006 胶管Φ13×4-L=1100 Hose
30001109235 LG0030DT.01.01-003 胶管 Hose
60911010883 20B-1202011 回油管 Oil return pipe
56171002301 JB/T8870 喉箍d25(16~25) Hoop
30001109400 LG0030DT.01.01-004 铰接螺栓 Hinged bolt
30001109500 LG0030DT.01.01-005 铰接体 Hinged body
56147010301 JB/T982 组合垫圈14 Combination washer14
17601000555 LG0030DT.01.01-006 过渡接头 Transition connector

30014058528 30DⅢ-1401000 护顶架焊合 Overhead guard weldment
30014057549 30DⅢ-1402000 立柱焊合 Post weldment
30014057550 30DⅢ-1403000 立柱焊合 Post weldment
51207115314 GB/T5786 螺栓M12×1.25×35 Bolt 12×1.25×35
51401110107 GB/T93 垫圈12 Washer 12
51421110115 GB/T97.1 垫圈12 Washer 12
30014022306 30DⅢ-1404000 横梁焊合 Transverse beam weldment
螺栓M10×35
51204101314 GB/T5783 Bolt M10×30
垫圈10
51421100115 GB/T97.1 Washer 10
垫圈10
51401100107 GB/T93 Washer 10
螺母M10
51307001019 GB/T6170 Nut M10
垫圈8
51401090107 GB/T93 Washer 8
螺栓M8×20
51204091014 GB/T5783 Bolt M8×20
垫圈8
51421090115 GB/T97.1 Washer 8
倒车镜
60917010007 30D-0902000 Rearview mirror
螺栓
60700000111 30DⅢ-1400001 Bolt