9F662-54D040000A0 GEAR PUMP CBGJ0016-XF FOTON LOVOL

Description

9F662-54D040000A0 GEAR PUMP CBGJ0016-XF FOTON LOVOL

51204081214 GB/T5783 螺栓M6×30 Bolt M6×30
51430080114 GB/T5287 垫圈6 Washer 6
30015163433 30DIII-1502100A 指针仪表 Pointer instrument
30015163434 30DIII-1502200A 数字仪表(中) Digital instrument
30015163435 30DIII-1502300A 数字仪表(英) Digital instrument
60405020047 LG0030D.15-003 组合开关 Combination switch
60980002622 LG0030DTIH.15-001 组合开关 Combination switch

51204081214 GB/T5783 螺栓M6×30 Bolt M6×30
51430080114 GB/T5287 垫圈6 Washer 6
30015163436 LG0050DTGAIII.15.01.03 仪表总成 Instrument assembly
60400001703 30DARIII-1503000 仪表总成 Instrument assembly
60405020047 LG0030D.15-003 组合开关 Combination switch
60980002622 LG0030DTIH.15-001 组合开关 Combination switch

51204081214 GB/T5783 螺栓M6×30 Bolt M6×30
51430080114 GB/T5287 垫圈6 Washer 6
30015163442 LG0030DTSBⅢ.15.08.01 仪表总成 Instrument assembly
60980002622 LG0030DTIH.15-001 组合开关 Combination switch

30015069113 30DAIII-1503100 控制盒 Control box
30015069118 30DAWIII-1502100 控制盒 Control box
30015069121 LG0030DTSBIII.15.10.01 控制盒 Control box
51421080115 GB/T97.1 垫圈6 Washer 6
51421080115 GB/T97.1 垫圈6 Washer 6
51158190304 GB/T818 螺钉M6×12 Screw M6×12
51158190304 GB/T818 螺钉M6×12 Screw M6×12
60401030028 LG0030D.15.05.01 蓄电池 Battery
30015066204 LG0030DIII.15.08 连接电缆 Connecting cable
51204090914 GB/T5783 螺栓M8×16 Bolt M8×16
51421090115 GB/T97.1 垫圈8 Washer 8
51204101014 GB/T5783 螺栓M10×20 Bolt M10×20
垫圈10
51401100107 GB/T93 Washer 10
垫圈10
51421100115 GB/T97.1 Washer 10
地线电缆
30015061501 LG0030DIII.15.05 Ground cable
电瓶支架焊合
30015062100 30D-1541100 Battery carrier weldment

FD20
FD25
FD30
FD35
FD20T
FD25T
FD30T
FD35T
I
FD25AR
FD30AR
FD35AR
FD20TAR
FD25TAR
FD30TAR
FD35TAR
FD30AS
FD35AS
FD30TAS
FD35TAS
FD30TBS
FD35TBS