BD15-05200 40312-13 Driving disc SHANTUI WHEEL LOADER

Description

BD15-05200 40312-13 Driving disc SHANTUI WHEEL LOADER

THRUST WASHER 4642308555
NEEDLE CAGE 0750115109H
CYL ROLLER 0750119048H
END SHIM 4642308185
PISTON 4644353062H
SEAL RING 750112141
NEEDLE SLEEVE 750115182
NEEDLE SLEEVE 0635303204H
SNAP RING 730513420
SNAP RING 730513419
SNAP RING 730513418
OUTER CLUTCH DISC 0501309329H
I CLUTCH DISC 4642308330
I CLUTCH DISC 4642308332
I CLUTCH DISC 4642308331
SHIM 1204308062
LOCK WASHER 1269302164
SHAFT SEAL 0750111 116
RETAINING RING 0630502048H
SHIM 0730002654H
SHIM 730002657
SHIM 730002656
PIPE 0730062296H
SPACING WASHER 4644303500
O RING 634303466
SNAP RING 630503011H
RETAINING RING 630501033
GASKET 4644311214H
GASKET 4644311209H
HOSE PIPE 750147048
SPRAY TUBE 4642211001H
SEALING RING 634801151
GASKET 4644306362
GASKET 4644306364
GASKET 4644306497
GASKET 4644306370H
O RING 0634303280H
O RING 634306524
COMPR SPRING 732042314
COMPR SPRING 732042315
COMPR SPRING 732042316
SOLENOID VALVE 501313375
HOSE PIPE 0750147228H
IND TRANSMITTER 501317160
SHIM 4607302033
SHIM 4607302034
SHIM 4607302014
SHIM 630501031
SPUR GEAR 4644302206
PISTION RING 0734317252H
GASKET 4644302211H
GASKET 4644301262H
Piston Ring 734401078
NEEDLE SLEEVE 735298027H
SHAFT SEAL 0750111231H
PISTION RING 634402025
GASKET 4644301265H
GEAR PUMP 750132143
FITTING KEY 631501052
WASHER 0730001591H
RETAINING RING 0630501024H
GASKET 4642331216
GASKET 4642331216
OIL DIPSTICK 4644231086H
GASKET 4644321244
UNION SCREW 737835153
HOSE 750147257
HOSE 750147208
HOSE 750147257
HOSE 750147036
HOSE 750147117
GASKET 4642331216
AXLE 4644308611H
O RING 0634313529H
THRUST WASHER 4644308610H
ROLLER SET 0750119101H
AXLE 4644351076
RETAINING RING 630502037
ROLLER CAGE 0735538132H
DISC CARRIER 4644251046
SEAL KIT SP100594
SEAL KIT SP100595
SEAL KIT SP115186
HEAD GASKET 3415501
DAMPER VIBRATION 3925566
after cooler 3924731
PUSH ROD 3905194
ROCKER LEVER 3934921
CORE COOLER 3974815
LOWER GASKET KIT 6CTA 8.3 3800558
UPPER GASKET KIT 6CTA 8.3 3800750
MAIN BEARING SET 3802212
CONNECTING ROD BEARING 3901432
MAIN BEARING SET 3802213
CONNECTING ROD BEARING 3901433
Piston Pin 3934046
INJECTOR 3919602
HEAD CYLINDER 3936180
FIP PUMP 3973900
HOUSING 3938086
EDGE,CUTTING, 154-71-11314
BLADE, SMALL, 154-81-11191
BIT,LEFT END, T220.70-3A, DOZER T220.70-3A
BIT,RIGHT END,T220.70-4A, DOZER T220.70-4A
SEAL KIT SP102917
ZF FILTER 750131053
3913990
3943199
HALF SHAFT 62A0005
OIL SEAL 13B0887
SNAP RING 76A0002
TAP. ROLLER BRG 23B0152
O-RING 12B0206
BOLT 01B0181
NUT 03B0150
WASHER 06B0019
TAP. ROLLER BRG 23B0010
SPLIT FLANGE 72A0004
RING GEAR 41A0001
ROLLING NEEDLE 20B0001
SHIM 20A2841
PLANETARY GEAR SHAFT 60A0007
STEEL BALL 20B0026
COVER 53A0009
PLANETARY GEAR 41A0002
SUN GEAR 41A0003
SANP RING 07B0013
SHAFT 61A0019
ROUND NUT 03B0010
SCREW 04B0022
WASHER 06B0002
BOLT 00B0017
WASHER 06B0008
BRAKE DISK 56A0007
DUST COVER 53A0008
CYLINDER HEAD 53A0042
CYLINDER HEAD 53A0043
INPUT FLANGE 12D0010
LUCKNUT 34C0608
OIL SEAL 13B0169
CAP 53A0307
SHIM 80A0021
SHIM 57A0024
SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 43A0129
BEARING BUSHING 55A0077
TAP. ROLLER BRG 23B0019
ROLLER BEARING 22B0003
SNAP RING 07B0038
CARRIER AS 34C0002
WEAR WASHER 56A0089
BEVEL GEAR 43A0002
ADJUSTING NUT 03B0062
SPIDER 63A0005
HALF SHAFT GEAR 43A0011
WEAR WASHER 56A0042
SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 43A0148
TAP. ROLLER BRG 23B0012
BUSHING 41C0264
TAP. ROLLER BRG 23B0018
O-RING 12B0105
SHIM 81A0072
SUPPORT 24D0047
HALF SHAFT 62A0037
SHAFT 61A0109
SUPPORT 24D0048
TAP. ROLLER BRG 23B0152
TAP. ROLLER BRG 23B0010
SUN GEAR 41A0003
PLANETARY GEAR 41A0002
COVER 53A0009
STEEL BALL 20B0026
ROLLING NEEDLE 20B0001
SHIM 20A2841
PLANETARY GEAR SHAFT 60A0007
SPLIT FLANGE 72A0004
RING GEAR 41A0001
HUB 70A0421
OIL SEAL 13B0887
FLANGE 04A0040
LOCKNUT 34C0608
OIL SEAL SEAT 53A0110
O-RING 12B0034
OIL SEAL 13B0169
BOLT 00B0094
WASHER 06B0015
SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 43A0130
BUSHING 51C0238
TAP. ROLLER BRG 23B0018
SHIM 57A0079
SHIM 57A0078
O-RING 12B0246
CARRIER AS 41C0197
ROLLER BEARING 22B0005
SNAP RING 07B0027
ADJUSTING NUT 03B0130
TAP. ROLLER BRG 23B0017
BOLT 02B0015
HARD WASHER 06B0270
FASTENER 21A0040
BOLT 02B0012
WEAR WASHER 56A0042
HALF SHAFT GEAR 43A0007
BOLT 01B0545
SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 43A0147
BEVEL GEAR 43A0006
WEAR WASHER 56A0075
SPIDER 63A0031
SHIM 57A0027
O-RING 12B0105
DIFFERENIAL HOUSING 34C1773
DIFFERENIAL HOUSING 34c1774
big tyre
TUBE INJECTOR SET 3973458
alternator 3935530
brake valve 12c0360
LOWER GASKET KIT 6CTA 8.3 3800558
UPPER GASKET KIT 6CTA 8.3 3800750
TURBOCHARGER 612600113468
AIR FILTER P537876&P537877
FILTER LF3970
FILTER FS19732
TEETH SPROCKET 2TEETH (T212731)
LUBRICATOR 30-78
RING PLUG ( T21.30.19 )
SEAL,OIL ( 150-30-13442 )
PLUG ( T21.30-18 )
RETAINER ( GB894.1 )
*ELEMENT (4983)
SCREEN (49-75)
TRACK ROLLER ASSY DIUBLE FLANGE (T21309)
TRACK ROLLER ASSEMBLY SINGLE FLANGE (T21305)
CARRIER ROLLER (T21306)
BOLT KIT (154-32-11230)
NUT KIT (01803-02026)
SEAL DUST REGULAR W-TYPE (154-32-11283)
ELEMENT (V305-5)
BUSHING (154-32-31170)
SEAL DUST (154-32-11260)
O RING (07000-03110)
PACKING (175-63-52471)
*RING PLUG (T21-30-20)
O RING 07000-05150
O RING (07000-12145)
FITTING GREASE GB1152
Bearing 24164 CCK/W33 . – 2 nos
Bearing 23244 CCK/W33  – 1 nos
Bearing GE 300ES-2RS SKF Germany  1 nos
GE240ES-2RS is  – 1 nos