FRONT DRIVE SHAFT XCMG 500K.3.2 252900463

Description

FRONT DRIVE SHAFT XCMG 500K.3.2 252900463

Steering cylinder oil inlet hose 20411-22GB/20491-22GB*2W10*550 Lonking CDM835E
Hose from redirector to hydraulic system radiator 20491-22GB/20431-2GB*2W10*1100/90° Lonking CDM835E
Hose 25×4-170 Lonking CDM835E
Hoop (Ф32-38) JB/T8870 Lonking CDM835E
Steering pump oil inlet pipe LG30F.06 I-007 Lonking CDM835E
Piston rod component CDM30-712000 Lonking CDM835E
Dust ring 80 x 90 x 7 AY080AP5008 Lonking CDM835E
External seal ring 80x95x11.4 T20 Lonking CDM835E
Washer 20 GB/T93 Lonking CDM835E
Guide sleeve ZL30-710002 Lonking CDM835E
Piston ZL30-710003B Lonking CDM835E
Hexagon socket flat end set screw M12X10 GB/T 77-2000 Lonking CDM835E
Hexagon socket flat end set screw M12X28 GB/T 77-2000 Lonking CDM835E
Steel ball Ф 8 GB/T 308-1989 Lonking CDM835E
Cylinder body ZL30-711000A Lonking CDM835E
Internal spring washer 90 GB/T893 Lonking CDM835E
Joint bearing GE60ES-C3 JB/T8879-2001 Lonking CDM835E
Bolt M20x 1.5×80 GB/T5875 Lonking CDM835E
Bush ZL30-710004 Lonking CDM835E
Bolt M8x16 GB/T5783-2000 Lonking CDM835E
Guide board ZL50F-710005 Lonking CDM835E
Adapter G22 GB3733.2-1983 Lonking CDM835E
Sealed washer 27 JB1002-1977 Lonking CDM835E
Transmission valve oil inlet pipe LG30F.02 111.02.01 Lonking CDM835E
Transmission valve oil outlet pipe LG30F.02 III.02.02 Lonking CDM835E
Control valve oil outlet hose H-H/22/22-II-L600 Lonking CDM835E
Oil filter oil outlet pipe LG30F.02 lll.02.03(S) Lonking CDM835E
Torque converter oil inlet pipe LG30F.02 III.02.04 Lonking CDM835E
Washer 10 GB/T93-1987 Lonking CDM835E
Rubber pipe clamp CDM835E.02.02-001 Lonking CDM835E
Self-made press plate CDM853.02.02-002 Lonking CDM835E
Lubricant from cooler to transmission CDM833.02I.02.05 Lonking CDM835E
Gear-box oil returning adapter LG30F02 111.02-001 Lonking CDM835E
Adapter L1CH-36-33 Lonking CDM835E
Transmission oil return hose H-H/25/28-II-L800 Lonking CDM835E
Transmission pump oil suction hose H-H/25/28-I-L980 Lonking CDM835E
Right-angle adapter L1CH9-36-330G Lonking CDM835E
Torque convertor oil returning adapter LG30F.02 III.02-002 Lonking CDM835E
Torque converter oil outlet pipe LG30F.02 lll.02.07(S) Lonking CDM835E
Pipe clamp LG30F.02 III.02-003 Lonking CDM835E
Washer 8 GB/T93-1987 Lonking CDM835E
Cooler oil outlet hose 20411 -30/20491 -30*2 W14*1850 Lonking CDM835E
Cooler oil inlet hose 20411 -30/20491 -30*2W14*2850 Lonking CDM835E
Washer 10 GB/T93-1987 Lonking CDM835E
Hose H-H/22/22-II-L2000 Lonking CDM835E
Oil filter oil return connector L1CH-30-22 Lonking CDM835E
Washer 8 GB/T97.1-2002 Lonking CDM835E
Oil filter oil inlet connector L1CH-30-30D Lonking CDM835E
Oil return hose Ф19 x2 x 110 Lonking CDM835E
Pipe clamp Ф22-32 JB/T8870-1999 Lonking CDM835E
Oil return hose Ф19 x2 x230 Lonking CDM835E
Washer 10 GB/T93-1987 Lonking CDM835E
Washer 12 GB/T93-1987 Lonking CDM835E
Torque converter and transmission oil circuit assembly CDM835E.02I.02 Lonking CDM835E
Nut M12x1.5 GB/T889.2-2000 Lonking CDM835E
Upper drive shaft assembly LG30F.02 III.03 Lonking CDM835E
Cylindrical pin GB/T119-2000 Lonking CDM835E
Transmission cover ZL30E.5-2A Lonking CDM835E
Control valve ZL30E.5.8 Lonking CDM835E
Transmission case ZL30E.5G-1 Lonking CDM835E
Washer 12 GB/T93.1-87 Lonking CDM835E
Shaft I end cover assembly ZL30E.5.2 Lonking CDM835E
Seal gasket ZL30E.5-8 Lonking CDM835E
Shaft II end cover assembly ZL30E.5.9A Lonking CDM835E
Shaft III end cover assembly ZL30E.5.5A Lonking CDM835E
Seal gasket ZL30E.5-10 Lonking CDM835E
Front output flange assembly ZL30E.5B.17 Lonking CDM835E
Front bearing cover ZL30E.5-16 Lonking CDM835E
Seal gasket ZL30E.5-15 Lonking CDM835E
Bracket ZL30E.5.6 Lonking CDM835E
Vent valve assembly ZL30E.5.20 Lonking CDM835E
End cover ZL30E.5-17A Lonking CDM835E
Rear bearing end cover ZL30E.5-23 Lonking CDM835E
Washer 16 GB/T93-1987 Lonking CDM835E
Bolt M16X40 GB/T5782-2000 Lonking CDM835E
Bolt M12X100 GB/T5782-2000 Lonking CDM835E
Plug screw Z3/4 LG853.02.01-011 Lonking CDM835E
Bolt M10X35 GB/T5782-2000 Lonking CDM835E
Bolt M10X40 GB/T5782-2000 Lonking CDM835E
Cover board ZL30E.5.7-7 Lonking CDM835E
Seal gasket ZL30E.5-3 Lonking CDM835E
Combined washer 10 JB982-77 Lonking CDM835E
Reverse gear oil pipe ZL30E.5.12A Lonking CDM835E
Gear II oil pipe ZL30E.5.14A Lonking CDM835E
Gear I oil pipe ZL30E.5.15A Lonking CDM835E
Reverse gear lubrication oil pipe ZL30E.5.16A Lonking CDM835E
Adapter 8 GB5626.2-85 Lonking CDM835E
Connector ZL30E.5-18 Lonking CDM835E
Shaft I lubrication oil pipe ZL30E.5.18A Lonking CDM835E
Adapter A10 GB5629.2-85 Lonking CDM835E
Shaft III lubrication oil pipe ZL30E.5.19A Lonking CDM835E
Plug ZL30E.5.1-9 Lonking CDM835E
Adapter ZL30E.5-33 Lonking CDM835E
Shaft III oil pipe ZL30E.5.22A Lonking CDM835E
Forward gear oil pipe ZL30E.5.11A Lonking CDM835E
Frame Oil seal 60*85*12 HG4-339-66 Lonking CDM835E
Output shaft ZL30E.5B-20A Lonking CDM835E
Bush ZL30E.5-19 Lonking CDM835E
Output driven gear ZL30E.5-14A Lonking CDM835E
Bush ZL30E.5-12 Lonking CDM835E
Frame Oil seal 65*90* 12 HG4-339-66 Lonking CDM835E
Front output flange assembly ZL30E.5B.17 Lonking CDM835E
O-ring 42.5*5.3 GB3452.1-82 Lonking CDM835E
Press plate ZL30E.5-11 Lonking CDM835E
Nut M33* 1.5 JB980 1980 Lonking CDM835E
Sprag 40 GB/T894.1-1986 Lonking CDM835E
Bush ZL30E.5-5 Lonking CDM835E
Sprag 90 GB/T813.1-1986 Lonking CDM835E
Bearing 6308 GB/T276-94 Lonking CDM835E
Reverse gear ZL30E.5-4 Lonking CDM835E
Bush ZL30E.5-7 Lonking CDM835E
O-ring 45*2.65 GB3452.1-82 Lonking CDM835E
Seal gasket ZL30E.5-26A Lonking CDM835E
Reverse gear shaft ZL30E.5-6 Lonking CDM835E
Washer 10 GB/T93-1987 Lonking CDM835E
Bolt M10X30 GB/T5782-2000 Lonking CDM835E
Washer 16 GB/T93-1987 Lonking CDM835E