GEAR 4644308859 4110000367040 W43012960 4110001905044

Description

GEAR 4644308859 4110000367040 W43012960 4110001905044

4020002027 先导阀总成DXS-00 PILOT VALVE DXS-00
4120000370 先导阀 RUBBER CAP DXS-09
29120015911 操纵箱盖PS COVER PS
4011000488 螺栓GB16674-M10*16EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*16EPZN-8.8
29120016101 先导阀回油管 OIL RETURN PIPE OF PUMP
29120010831 前部先导油管(a1) FRONT PILOT PTPE(A1)
4011000366 螺栓JB999-M18*1.5*40EpZn-35 BOLT JB999-M18*1.5*40EPZN-35
4011000344 螺栓JB999-M14*1.5*32EpZn-35 BOLT JB999-M14*1.5*32EPZN-35
29120010831 前部先导油管(a1) FRONT PILOT PTPE(A1)