HA0472 4100QB-04-002A-003 4100QBZ-04.01A piston ring

Description

HA0472 4100QB-04-002A-003 4100QBZ-04.01A piston ring

L0300060017A0 Front axle assy
1104930001012 Front axle body
1103930020097 Right steering knuckle with bush assy
1049J1E2F1-3001054 Steering trapezium arm
L0300060009A0-30 Steering tie rod assy
11043300302341B Right connector assy
BJ1046E6-3001013B Nut M24X1.5 mm
1103930003132 Steering tie rod
BJ1046E6-3001012B Nut M24X1.5 left
11043300302241B Left connector assy
Q387B16 Ball pin nut M16X1.5 mm
GB/T 91 Split pin 4X28 mm
1049J1E2F1-3001053 Steering knuckle arm assy
1029AE-3001050 Thrust bearing
1029AE-3001053 Steering knuckle pin locking rod
Q40110 Plain washer
Q40310 Spring gasket 10 mm
Q341C10 Nut
1029AE-3001041~47A Adjusting washer of steering knuckle
1049J1E2F1-3001055 Shock absorber pin
Q40112 Plain washer
Q40312 Spring washer 12 mm
Q341B12 Nut
1103930015097 Steering knuckle with bush assy (LH)
1103930016097 Left steering knuckle
1029AE-3001049 Steering knuckle bushing
1049J1E2F1-3001056 Limiting bolt
Q351B12 Locating nut
1029AE-3001038 Lower dust cap
1029AE-3001033A Steering knuckle pin
1104330000160 Upper dust cap
Q40110 Plain washer
Q151C1016 Bolt
1029AE-3001036 Steering knuckle arm nut
JB/T7940.1 Oil cup M10X1 mm
Q151C1635 Bolt M16X1.5X35 mm
Q40316 Spring washer 16 mm
1029AE-3001052 Bolt of brake back board
Q150B0812 Hexagon head bolt M8X12 mm
Q40308 Spring washer 8 mm
11039300030 Sensor LH
11039304097 Sensor RH
BJ1046E6-3103085B Oil seal ring
11039300010 Mounting board LH
11039302097 Mounting board RH
1103930040110 Nave disc assy LH
1103930050110 Nave disc assy RH
1103930055110 Oil seal
1103930058097 Gear ring
GB/T297-32209 Conical roller bearing
1103930051097 Brake disc
1103930052097 Front nave
1104930001169 Nave disc connecting bolt
GB/T297-32207 Conical roller bearing
BJ1005CD.31C.015 Nave bolt(LH)
BJ1005CD.31C.014 Nave bolt(right)
130-3103057B Nave nut(LH)
130-3103056B Nave nut(RH)
1029AE-3001039 Locking washer
1029AE-3001035 Steering knuckle nut
Q5005045 Split pin
1029AE-3103090 Front nave cover
L0300110003A0 Steering drag rod assy
1029AE-3003076 Adjusting ball seat of drag link
1104930000138 Drag link
1029AE-3003079 Plug of drag link
1029AE-3003073 Ball seat of drag link
1029AE-3003077 Dust-proof cover of drag link
1029AE-3003081 Adjusting nut of drag link
1029AE-3003075 Spring of drag link
1029AE-3003074 Spring seat of drag link
EQ1061-3003068 Ball pin of drag link
ZB1041P-3003410 Front brake caliper assy LH (at right side)
ZB1041P-3003510 Front brake caliper assy RH (at left side)

Parts NO. English parts name
ZB1041P-3103410 Front left caliper body

ZB1041P-3103510 Front right caliper body

ZB1041P-3203410 Bracket

ZB1041P-3303410 fricting pad assy

ZB1041P-3403410 Left clamp

ZB1041P-3403510 Right clamp