JINGONG WHEEL LOADER TILT REPAIR KITS

Description

JINGONG WHEEL LOADER TILT REPAIR KITS

FD30MA-L2000 停车制动装置 Parking brake device
FD30YBJ-L1200 左制动油管总成 Left brake tubing assembly
FD30YBJ-L1300 右制动油管总成 Right brake tubing assembly
FD30YBJ-L1100 脚制动总成 Foot brake assembly
FD30MA-L1100-1 制动总泵 Brake master cylinder
FD30MA-L3100 油门踏板 “Accelerator pedal

GB/T5782-12×75 螺栓M12x75 Bolt M12x75
GB/T6170-12 螺母M12 Nut M12
GB/T5783-6×20 螺钉M6x20 Screw M6x20
GB/T93-6 垫圈6 Washer 6
GB/T6170-6 螺母M6 Nut M6
FD30YBJ-L3100 支架总成 Bracket assembly
FD30MAJ-L2001 油门拉杆 Throttle lever
GB/T91-2×20 开口销2×20 2×20 pin
GB/T95-6 垫圈6 Washer 6
FD30MA-L3006 支耳 Support lug

FD15MA-M1000 方向盘总成φ300 The steering wheel assembly 300.
FD30YBJ-M1000 转向器(100ml/r) Steering gear (100ml/r)
FD30YBJ-M2000 转向管柱总成 Steering column assembly
GB/T70.1-10×20 螺钉M10x20 Screw M10 x 20
GB/T93-10 垫圈10 Washer 10
FD30MA-M0002 垫圈01 Washer 01
FD30MA-M0006 螺栓 Bolt
FD30YBJ-M0001 左旋螺母 Left nut
FD30YBJ-M3000 手柄总成 Handle assembly
FD30MA-M0001 左旋螺栓 Left lateral bolt

FD30MA-B1000 转向桥 Steering bridge
FD30MA-B0001 内轮辋 Inner rim
FD30MA-B0002a 实心轮胎6.50-10-10PR Solid tire 6.50-10-10PR
FD30MA-B0002 充气轮胎6.50-10-10PR Pneumatic tire 6.50-10-10PR
FD30MA-B0002-1 外胎 Tyre
FD30MA-B0002-2 内胎 Tube
FD30MA-B0002-3 垫带 Cushion belt
FD30MA-B0003 外轮辋 The outer rim
FD30MA-B0005 轮辋螺栓 Rim bolt
GB/T93-12 垫圈12 Washer 12
GB/T6171-12 螺母M12 Nut M12
FD30MA-B0004 减震块 Shock absorber block
FD30MA-A1304 转向桥支架 Steering axle bracket
GB/T5782-16×55 螺栓M16x55 Bolt M16x55
GB/T93-16 垫圈16 Washer 16
GB/T6170-16 螺母M16 Nut M16

H24C4-32171 左转向节总成 Left steering knuckle assembly
AQR30-30301 桥体总成 Bridge assembly
B4135-00012 螺母M12 Nut M12
B0332-12040 螺栓M12x40 Bolt M12x40
B5050-00014 垫圈14 Washer 14
B5320-00014 垫圈14 Washer 14
B0332-14045 螺栓M14x45 Bolt M14x45
A21B4-32221 转向节主箱 Steering knuckle
B3120-10020 销A10x20 Pin A10x20
A21B4-12001 衬套 Bush
Z-198908K 推力轴承198908K Thrust bearing 198908K
H24C4-32181 右转向节总成 Right steering knuckle assembly
G27Z4-32011 紧定螺钉M12x30 Fastening screw M12x30
B3012-6P350 开口销6.3×50 Pin 6.3×50
Z6301-08524 油封B85x110x120 Oil seal B85x110x120
23654-32041 轮毂螺栓 Hub bolt
A21B4-32241 轮毂 Hub
23654-34051 轮毂螺母 Hub nut
A21B4-32231 轮毂盖 Hub cap
A21B4-32311 螺母M30x2 Nut M30x2
G27Z4-30711 垫圈30 Washer 30
Z-30207 轴承30207 Bearing 30207
Z-30211 轴承30211 Bearing 30211
Q701B90 弯颈式滑脂嘴Z1/8(90º) Bent neck type grease nozzle Z1/8 (90 degrees)
23654-32081 油封 Oil seal
Z-943732 滚针轴承Φ32xΦ40×32 Needle roller bearings with 32x diameter 40×32
23654-32161 O型圈 O type ring
22214-30321 转向节调整垫 Steering knuckle adjustment pad
A21B4-32261A 连杆销 Connecting rod pin
A21B4-32081 连杆 Connecting rod
A21B4-32300 挡板 Baffle
B5050-00008 垫圈8 Washer 8
B0110-08016 螺栓M8x16 Bolt M8x16
H24C4-12003 衬套 Bush
Q700B06 直通式滑脂嘴M6 Straight through type M6
H24C4-32061 关节轴承 Joint bearing
AQR30-10201 油缸总成 Cylinder assembly