LR.060005C Injection pump gear YTO

Description

LR.060005C Injection pump gear YTO

51513141902 GB/T119.1 销12×35 Pin 12×35
51204091014 GB/T5783 螺栓M8×20 Bolt
30001111503 30D-0200005 密封垫 Seal gasket
51513111002 GB/T119.1 销6×16 Pin 6×16
51203102114 GB/T5782 螺栓M10×75 Bolt M10×75

30002024503 30D-0201000 驱动桥总成 Drive axle assembly
30001111503 LG0030D.02-001 密封垫 Seal gasket
51517121702 GB/T119.2 销10×30 Pin
51207115314 GB/T5786 螺栓M12×1.25×35 Bolt M12×1.25×35
51401110107 GB/T93 垫圈12 Washer 12
60200000452 YQXD30-K 变速箱总成 Transmission assembly
51513111002 GB/T119.1 销6×16 Pin 6×16
51204091014 GB/T5783 螺栓M8×20 Bolt M8×20
51401090107 GB/T93 垫圈8 Washer
51207105314 GB/T5786 螺栓M10×1.25×35 Bolt M10×1.25×35
51401100107 GB/T93 垫圈10 Washer
51513141902 GB/T119.1 销12×35 Pin
51203102114 GB/T5782 螺栓M10×75 Bolt M10×75
51307001019 GB/T6170 螺母M10 Nut M10

GB/T70.1 螺钉M10X30/ M10X20 Screw M10X30/ M10X20
GB/T93 垫圈10 Washer 10
LGX030CA.03.08 过滤器组件 Filter element
LGX030CA.03.08-004 纸垫 Paper gasket
GB/T5783 螺栓M10X25 Bolt M10X25
LGX030CA.03-001 端盖 End cover
GB/T3452.1 O形圈73X2.65 O-ring 73X2.65
GB/T297 轴承32207/p5 Bearing 32207/p5
LGX030XV.01-005 轴承盖 Bearing cover
GB/5785 螺栓M14X1.5X80 Bolt M14X1.5X80
LGX030CA.03.02-003 锁紧垫片 Lock gasket
LGX030CA.03-002 纸垫 Paper gasket
LGX030CA.03.07 油标组件 Oil dipstick element
15583-80211 操纵阀总成 Control valve assy.

GB/T3452.1 螺钉M10X30/ M10X20 O-ring 6×1.8
GB/T5782 垫圈10 Bolt M10X40/ M10X55
LGX030CA.03.03-003 过滤器组件 End shaft
LGX030CA.03.01 纸垫 Differential element
GB/T5783 螺栓M10X25 Bolt M8X25/ M8X50
GB/T93 端盖 Washer 8
15583-80201 O形圈73X2.65 Inching valve assy.
LGX030CA.03-005 轴承32207/p5 Paper gasket
LGX030CA.02-006 轴承盖 Plug screw
GB/T818 螺栓M14X1.5X80 Screw M8X10
LGX030CA.02-001 锁紧垫片 Cover
GB/T119.2 纸垫 Pin 12 X26
LGX030CA.03.04 油标组件 Output shaft element
LGX030CA.03.06 操纵阀总成 Clutch element
42