LR020043 + LR020044 THRUST BEARING YTO

Description

LR020043 + LR020044 THRUST BEARING YTO

YDS30.906 变速泵总成 Speed pump assy.
LGX030CA.02-004 油泵密封纸垫 Seal paper gasket
GB/T5783 螺栓M8X40/ M8X45 Bolt M8X40/ M8X45
LGX030CA.02-003 变矩器壳体 Torque converter case
LGX030CA.02-005 纸垫 Paper gasket
YJH265D-2 变矩器机芯 Machine core
GB/T893.1 孔用挡圈24 Snap ring 24
LGX030CA.03.05-001 惰轮轴 Idler shaft
GB/T276 轴承6207/p6 Bearing 6207/p6
LGX030CA.03.05-002 惰轮 Idler shaft
GB/T276 轴承6206/p6 Bearing 6206/p6
LGX030XV.01-004 油塞 Oil seal
LGX030CA.03.03-001 螺旋伞齿轮 Sprial gear
LGX030CA.03.03-002 隔套 Spacer

LGX030CA.03-003 油管 Oil pipe
JX0805A2 机油滤清器 Engine oil filter
JK208 档位开关 Gear position switch 2
LGX030XV-013 纸垫圈 Paper washer
GB/T1235 O形圈16×2.4 O-ring 16×2.4
JB/ZQ4446 锥管螺纹内六角螺塞R1/4″ Screw plug
GB/T97.1 垫圈8 Washer 8
GB/T5783 螺栓M10X30/M10X50/M10X55/M10X75 Bolt 4/1/3/1
GB/T1235 O形圈24×2.4 O- ring 24×2.4
LGX030CA.03.02-001 箱体 Transmission body
GB/T5783 螺栓M8X20 Bolt M8X20
LGX030CA.03-004 螺塞 Plug
JB982 组合垫圈16 Combination washer 16 1
LGX030CA.03.03-004 调整垫片 Adjustment gasket

LGB/T78 螺钉M8X8 Screw M8X8
LGX030CA.03.06-001 密封环 Seal ring
GB/T276 轴承6206/p5 Bearing 6206/p5
LGX030CA.03.06-002 止推环Ⅰ Thrust ringⅠ
LGX030CA.03.06-012 倒档齿轮 Reverse gear
JB/T7918 滚针轴承K35X42X20 Needle bearing
LGX030CA.03.06-008 止推环Ⅱ Thrust ringⅡ
LGX030CA.03.06-005 挡圈 Snap ring
LGX030CA.03.06-003 挡板 Baffle
LGX030CA.03.06.03 摩擦片 Friction plate
LGX030CA.03.06-004 隔片 Distance plate
GB/T 894.1 轴用挡圈40 Snap ring 40
LGX030CA.03.06-009 弹簧座 Spring seat
LGX030CA.03.06-010 弹簧 Spring
LGX030CA.03.06.02-001 活塞 Piston
GB/T 308 钢球1/8″ Steel ball 1/8″
LGX030CA.03.06-011 密封环 Seal ring
GB/T3452.1 O形圈33.5X3.55 O-rig 33.5X3.55

LGX030CA.03.06.01-001 轴 Shaft
LGX030CA.03.06.02-002 挡板 Baffle
LGX030CA.03.06.01-002 毂体 hub body
LGX030CA.03.06.02 活塞总成 Piston assy.
LGX030CA.03.06-006 前进齿轮 Forward gear
LGX030CA.03.06.01 输入轴 Input shaft