SP132768 LR.020041 LR.020042 0.25 MAIN BEARING 0.25 YTO

Description

SP132768 LR.020041 LR.020042 0.25 MAIN BEARING 0.25 YTO

30002020801 30T-0221010 操纵杆总成 Control rod assembly
30011025004 30D-1121100 销轴焊合 Pin shaft weldment
30002018106 30T-0221060 支架焊合 Bracket assembly
30002022800 30T-0221020 连杆焊合 Linkage assembly
30002025801 30TII-0221200 摇臂总成 Rock arm assembly
30002022901 LG0030DTIII.02.01.05 连杆总成 Linkage assembly
30002025604 LG0030DTIII.02.01.07 摇臂焊合 Rock arm assembly
30002018110 30TII-0221100 支架焊合 Bracket weldment
51204080814 GB/T5783 螺栓M6×12 BoltM6×12
51401080107 GB/T93 垫圈6 Washer 6
51511050802 GB/T882 销B8×20 Pin B8×20
51421090115 GB/T97.1 垫圈8 Washer 8
51512071201 GB/T91 销2.5×25 Pin 2.5×25
30002025005 LG0030DTIII.02.02 销轴焊合 Pin shaft weldment

30003033705 H24C4-10211 转向管柱 Steering column
52196001601 GB/T276 轴承61904-Z Bearing 61904-Z
51421110115 GB/T97.1 垫圈12 Washer 12
H24C4-10301 万向节总成 Universal joint
Z2500-01010 油杯M10×1 Oil cup
H24C4-12101 护套 Binding tape
60980000547 30D-1500001 扎带4×300 Spring sprag
B6050-00037 弹簧挡圈 37 Bolt
B0230-10045 螺栓M10×45 Washer
51401100107 GB/T93 垫圈10 Bolt
51207115114 GB/T5786 螺栓M12×1.25×25 Washer
51401110107 GB/T93 垫圈12 Washer
H24C4-12111 连接轴 Connecting shaft
B0230-06035 螺栓M6×35 Bolt
H24C4-12131 垫片 Gasket
A22A4-12141 套管 Thimble
A22A4-12101 橡胶套 Rubber sheath
H24C4-12151 螺栓(左旋) Bolt

30002020801 H24C4-12161 套管
30011025004 H24C4-12171 螺母
30002018106 H24C4-10501 手柄总成
30002022800 B5210-00010 垫圈10
30002025801 H24C4-12191 螺栓M10×16 (左旋)

30002022901 H24C4-12211 垫圈

30002025604 H24C4-12221 螺栓
Washer 8
30002018110 B5050-00008 垫圈8
Bolt M8×35
51204080814 B0230-08035 螺栓M8×35
Steering wheel assy.
51401080107 LG0030D.03.01.02 方向盘总成
Spring sprag
51511050802 B6152-00020 弹簧挡圈 20
Bearing 61904-2Z
51421090115 Z-61904-2Z 轴承61904-2Z
Upper shaft sleeve
51512071201 A22A2-46001 上轴套总成
Steering shaft
30002025005 A73J4-12052 转向轴
Nut M16×1.5
B4423-00016 螺母 M16×1.5
Nut M10
GB/T6170 螺母M10
Connecting flange
30D-0301500 转向法兰总成
Bolt M10×30
GB/T5783 螺栓M10×30
Washer 10
GB/T97.1 垫圈10

30003035315 30D-0311100 转向桥总成 Steering axle assembly
30003035004 LG0030D.03.02.01.01 转向桥体焊合 Steering axle weldment
30003117702 LG0030D.03.02.01-001 板 Baffle
51206090914 GB/T5781 螺栓M8×16 Bolt M8×16
51401090107 GB/T93 垫圈8 Washer
56145033204 GB/T3452.1 O形圈31.5×5.3 O-ring 31.5×5.3
52155000201 GB/T290 轴承32×40×32 Bearing 32×40×32
60980000487 QC408 弯颈式滑脂嘴Z1/8 90° Lubricating fittings
30003135602 LG0030D.03.02.01-002 转向节销 Steering knuckle pin
30003124702 LG0030D.03.02.01-003 防尘圈 Dust seal
81806200338 198908 平面轴承198908 Bearing
30003118301 LG0030D.03.02.01-006 调整垫片 Adjustment gasket
30003033903 LG0030D.03.02.01.02 转向节 Right
30003129204 LG0030D.03.02.01-007 轮毂 Hub
30003130702 LG0020BD.03.06-009 轮轴盖 axle shaft cover
30003132103 LG0030D.03.02.01-009 锁紧螺母 Lock
51512101805 GB/T91 开口销5×50 Cotter pin 5×50
30003106407 LG0030D.03.02.01-010 垫圈 Washer