SP132770 240100010610 LR.020043 LR.020044 0.25 THRUST BEARING 0.25

Description

SP132770 240100010610 LR.020043 LR.020044 0.25 THRUST BEARING 0.25

60800000329 Hc264 电子油门踏板 Electrical throttle pedal
60400000867 LG0030DTSBⅢ.15.03 加速踏板总成 Acceleration pedal assy.
51204091114 GB/T5783 螺栓M8×25 Bolt M8×25
51401090107 GB/T93 垫圈8 Washer 8
51421090115 GB/T97.1 垫圈8 Washer 8
51307000919 GB/T6170 螺母M8 Nut M8

30006013315 20D-0601000 钢管总成 Steel tube assembly
30006013321 30D-0611000 钢管总成 Steel tube assembly
30006013316 20D-0611000 钢管总成 Steel tube assembly
30006013322 30D-0621000 钢管总成 Steel tube assembly
51309000519 GB/T6171 螺母M12×1.25 Nut M12×1.25 1
51204101214 GB/T5783 螺栓M10×30 Bolt M10×30 4
51401100107 GB/T93 垫圈10 Washer 10 4
30006018110 LG0030DⅢ.06.01.01 支架焊合 Bracket weldment 1
52011000202 GB/T12613.1 滑动轴承25×28×20 Sliding bearing25×28×20 4
30006025003 LG0030DⅢ.06.01.04 销轴焊合 Pin shaft weldment 1
51204101314 GB/T5783 螺栓M10×35 Bolt M10×35 4
51307001019 GB/T6170 螺母M10 Nut M10 4
51401100107 GB/T93 垫圈10 Washer 10 4
60500000085 TC0200-5 制动总泵总成 Master cylinder assy 1
30006140109 LG0030DⅢ.06.01-004 弹簧 Spring 2
转轴焊合
30006043604 LG0030DⅢ.06.01.03 Rotary shaft weldment 1
拉杆总成 含15-19
LG0030DⅢ.06.01.05 Pull rod assy. 1
拉杆焊合
30006022400 LG0030DⅢ.06.01.05.01 Pull rod weldment 1

30006140100 LG0030DⅢ.06.01.05-001 弹簧
51421110115 GB/T97.1 垫圈12 Washer 12
30006146302 30D-0631501 螺母
51309000519 GB/T6171 螺母M12×1.25 Nut M12×1.25
56203000301 JB/T7940.2 油杯90°M10×1 Oil cup
30006043603 LG0030DⅢ.06.01.02 转轴焊合 Rotary shaft weldment
30006117300 LG0030DⅢ.06.01-003 缓冲垫 Damping cushion
螺栓M8×16
51204090914 GB/T5783 Bolt M8×16
垫圈8
51401090107 GB/T93 Washer 8
垫圈8
51421090115 GB/T97.1 Washer 8
销2.5×20
51512071001 GB/T91 Pin2.5×20
销B8×20
51511050802 GB/T882 Pin B8×20
踏板垫
30006147000 LG0030DⅢ.06.01-002 Pedal gasket
调整垫圈
30006145100 LG0030DⅢ.06.01-001 Adjustment washer

30006043601 LG0030DTIII.06.01.03 转轴焊合 Rotary shaft weldment
30006147000 LG0030DIII.06.01-002 踏板垫 Pedal gasket
60500000085 TC0200-5 制动总泵总成 Master cylinder assy
51204101314 GB/T5783 螺栓M10×35 Bolt M10×35
51401100107 GB/T93 垫圈10 Washer
51307001019 GB/T6170 螺母M10 Nut
30006018100 LG0030DTⅢ.06.01.01 支架焊合 Bracket weldment
30006043600 LG0030DTⅢ.06.01.02 转轴焊合 Rotary shaft weldment
30006025000 LG0030DTⅢ.06.01.06 销轴焊合 Pin shaft weldment
螺栓M8×16
51204090914 GB/T5783 Bolt M8×16
垫圈8
51401090107 GB/T93 Washer 8
垫圈8
51421090115 GB/T97.1 Washer 8
油杯90°M10×1
56203000301 JB/T7940.2 Oil cup
螺栓M10×45
51204101514 GB/T5783 Bolt M10×45
垫圈
30006106400 LG0030DTIII.06.01-001 Washer
连接叉
30006141804 LG0030DTIII.06.01.07-001 Connecting fork
拉杆
30006144202 LG0030DTIII.06.01.07-002 Pull rod
螺母M8-LH
51307003119 GB/T6170 Nut M8-LH