SP132771 LR.020043 LR.020044 0.50 THRUST BEARING 0.50 YTO

Description

SP132771 LR.020043 LR.020044 0.50 THRUST BEARING 0.50 YTO

51307000919 GB/T6170 螺母M8 Nut M8
30006141805 LG0030DTIII.06.01.07-003 连接叉 Connecting fork
51511051002 GB/T882 销B8×24 Pin B8×24
51512071001 GB/T91 销2.5×20 Pin 2.5×20
30006043602 LG0030DTIII.06.01.04 转轴焊合 Rotary shaft weldment
30006041800 LG0030DTIII.06.01.05 连接叉焊合 Connecting fork weldment
30006145100 LG0030DIII.06.01-001 调整垫圈 Adjustment washer
52011000202 GB/T12613.1 滑动轴承25×28×20 Sliding bearing25×28×20
51512081501 GB/T91 销3.2×36 Pin3.2×36
52011000601 GB/T12613.1 滑动轴承16×18×10 Sliding bearing16×18×10
51421130115 GB/T97.1 垫圈16 Washer 16
51421100115 GB/T97.1 垫圈10 Washer 10
51204101114 GB/T5783 螺栓M10×25 Bolt
30006117300 LG0030DIII.06.01-003 缓冲垫 Damping cushion
51511050802 GB/T882 销B8×20 Pin B8×20
30006013345 LG0025DTIII.06.01 钢管总成 Steel
30006013343 LG0030DTIII.06.02 钢管总成 Steel
30006013346 LG0025DTIII.06.02 钢管总成 Steel

30006013344 LG0030DTIII.06.03 钢管总成 Steel
60500000052 LG0030DTIII.06.01-002 弹簧 Spring

60208000088 LG0030D.07.01 手制动总成
51204101114 GB/T5783 螺栓M10X25
51401100107 GB/T93 垫圈10
51421100115 GB/T97.1 垫圈10
68051011451 右制动拉索 Right brake cable
68051011452 左制动拉索 Left brake cable

30008050109 20DⅢ-0801000 车架焊合 Chassis weldment
30008050103 30DⅢ-0801000 车架焊合 Chassis weldment
30008050152 30DASⅢ-0801000 车架焊合 Chassis weldment
挡板
30008123007 20DⅡ-0800001 Baffle
挡板
30008123005 30D-0811008 Baffle
螺栓M6×12
51204080814 GB/T5783 Bolt M6×12
垫圈6
51421080115 GB/T97.1 Washer 6
垫圈6
51401080107 GB/T93 Washer 6
端盖
30082118500 LG0030D.10-005 End cover
螺栓M16×1.5×80
51210132214 GB/T5785 Bolt M16×1.5×80
垫圈16
51401130107 GB/T93 Washer 16
垫圈16
51421130115 GB/T97.1 Washer 16
安装板
30008105301 30D-0800024 Mounting plate
螺栓M16×55
51204135014 GB/T5783 Bolt M16×55
螺母M16
51341000919 GB/T889.1 Nut M16