SP132773 RD.05005 0.50 rod bearing 0.50 YTO

Description

SP132773 RD.05005 0.50 rod bearing 0.50 YTO

0080080215 LG0025D.10.01 链条总成LH1234 Chain assembly
30082185700 LG0030D.10-014 链轮 Chain wheel
51453350107 GB/T894.1 挡圈40 Snap ring 40
30082082984 LG0025D.10Ⅰ.01 外门架焊合 Inner mast weldment
内门架焊合
30082081603 LG0025D.10Ⅰ.02 Outer mast weldment
管夹
30082107801 LG0030D.10-017 Clip
螺栓M8×20
51204091014 GB/T5783 Bolt M8×20
垫圈8
51401090107 GB/T93 Washer 8
垫圈8
51421090115 GB/T97.1 Washer 8
30082025001 LG0030D.10.10 销轴焊合 Pin shaft weldment
56201000301 JB/T7940.1 油杯M10×1 Oil cup M10×1
60980005823 LG0030D.10-021 红色保护套 Red sheath
30082184500 LG0030D.10-006 轴衬 Bushing
30082118500 LG0030D.10-005 端盖 End cap
51207132014 GB/T5786 螺栓M16×1.5×70 Bolt M16×1.5×70
51401130107 GB/T93 垫圈16 Washer 16

30082141002 LG0030D.10-003 滚轮 Bolt M10×20
51453420107 GB/T894.1 挡圈55 Washer 10
30082081402 LG0035DⅢ.10.05 滚轮总成 Washer 10
51204111514 GB/T5783 螺栓M12×45 Roller
51401110107 GB/T93 垫圈12 Clip
30086106401 LG0045D.10-008 垫圈 Washer
30086118200 LG0060DT.10-008 垫片 Gasket
30082141010 LG0025BⅢ.10.04 滚轮 Roller
51204111414 GB/T5783 螺栓M12×40 Bolt M12×40
30086106400 LG0060DT.10-007 垫圈 Washer
30082141003 LG0030D.10-004 滚轮 Roller
限位块
30082153000 LG0035DⅢ.10-001 Limit block
螺栓M10×55
51204101714 GB/T5783 Bolt M10×55
51307001019 GB/T6170 螺母M10 Nut M10
30082185100 LG0030D.10-007 滑块 Sliding block
30082154800 LG0030D.10-008 调整垫 Adjusting gasket

30082154805 LG0030D.10-008 调整垫 Adjusting gasket
30082154806 LG0030D.10-008 调整垫 Adjusting gasket
51204101014 GB/T5783 螺栓M10×20 Screw M10×20
51401100107 GB/T93 垫圈10 Washer 10
51421100115 GB/T97.1 垫圈10 Washer 10

30082911094 2000 30082081600 30082082981 30080080210
30082911095 2500 30082081601 30082082982 30080080213
30082911096 2700 30082081602 30082082983 30080080214
30082911097 3000 30082081603 30082082984 30080080215
30082911098 3300 30082081812 30082082985 30080080219
30082911099 3500 30082081813 30082082986 30080080205
30082910000 3700 30082081814 30082082987 30080080206
30082910031 4000 30082081815 30082082988 30080080224
30082910032 4250 30082081816 30082082989 32082080200
30082910033 4500 30082081817 30082082990 30082080216
30082910034 4750 30082081623 30082082991 30082080217
30082910035 5000 30082081624 30082082992 30082080229
30082910036 5500 30082081625 30082082993 30082080230
30082910037 6000 30082081626 30082082994 30082080222

0082080323 LG0030D.10III.03 链条总成LH1623(79节) Lh1634 Chain assembly
30082185700 LG0030D.10-014 链轮 Chain wheel
51453350107 GB/T894.1 挡圈40 Snap ring 45
30082082943 LG0030D.10III.01 外门架焊合 Outer mast weldment
30082081754 LG0030D.10III.02 内门架焊合 Inner mast weldment
30082107801 LG0030D.10-017 管夹 Pipe clip
51204091014 GB/T5783 螺栓M8×20 Bolt M8×20
51401090107 GB/T93 垫圈8 Washer 8
51421090115 GB/T97.1 垫圈8 Washer 8
30082025001 LG0030D.10.10 销轴焊合 Pin shaft weldment
56201000301 JB/T7940.1 油杯M10×1 Cup M10×1
60980005823 LG0030D.10-021 红色保护套 Red sheath
30082184500 LG0030D.10-006 轴衬 Bushing
30082118500 LG0030D.10-005 端盖 End cover
51207132014 GB/T5786 螺栓M16×1.5×70 Bolt M16×1.5×70
51401130107 GB/T93 垫圈16 Washer 16