YTR.060100 W018101111 Idle gear assembly YTO

Description

YTR.060100 W018101111 Idle gear assembly YTO

30082154806 LG0030D.10-008 调整垫 Adjustment gasket
30082107801 LG0030D.10-017 管夹 Pipe clip
51204101014 GB/T5783 螺栓M10×20 Bolt M10×20
51401100107 GB/T93 垫圈10 Washer 10
51421100115 GB/T97.1 垫圈10 Washer 10

30082082765 LG0025D.10AI.01 外门架焊合 Outer mast weldment
30082081803 LG0030D.10AIII.02 内门架焊合 Inner mast weldment
30082025001 LG0030D.10.10 销轴焊合 Pin shaft
51204091014 GB/T5783 螺栓M8×20 Bolt M8×20
51401090107 GB/T93 垫圈8 Washer 8
51421090115 GB/T97.1 垫圈8 Washer 8
56201000301 JB/T7940.1 油杯M10×1 Oil cup M10×1
60980005823 LG0030D.10-021 红色保护套 Red sheath
51207132014 GB/T5786 螺栓M16×1.5×70 Bolt M16×1.5×70
51401130107 GB/T93 垫圈16 Washer 16
30082184500 LG0030D.10-006 轴衬 End cover
30082118500 LG0030D.10-005 端盖 Shaft bushing
30082107801 LG0030D.10-017 管夹 Pipe clip
51204101014 GB/T5783 螺栓M10×20 Bolt M10×20
51401100107 GB/T93 垫圈10 Washer 10
51421100115 GB/T97.1 垫圈10 Washer 10

30082141002 LG0030D.10-003 滚轮 Roller
51453420107 GB/T894.1 挡圈55 Snap ring 55
30082081402 LG0035DIII.10.05 滚轮总成 Roller assembly
51204111514 GB/T5783 螺栓M12×45 Bolt M12×45
51401110107 GB/T93 垫圈12 Washer 12
30086106401 LG0045D.10-008 垫圈 Washer
30086118200 LG0060DT.10-008 垫片 Gasket
30082141010 LG0025BIII.10.04 滚轮 Roller
51204111414 GB/T5783 螺栓M12×40 Bolt M12×40
30086106400 LG0060DT.10-007 垫圈 Washer
30082141003 LG0030D.10-004 滚轮 Roller
30082185100 LG0030D.10-007 滑块 Sliding block
调整垫
30082154800 LG0030D.10-008 Adjusting gasket
30082154805 LG0030D.10-008 调整垫 Adjusting gasket
30082154806 LG0030D.10-008 调整垫 Adjusting gasket

30082082804 LG0030D.10AⅢ.01 外门架焊合 Outer mast weldment
30082081803 LG0030D.10AⅢ.02 内门架焊合 Inner mast weldment
30082025001 LG0030D.10.10 销轴焊合 Pin shaft weldment
51204091014 GB/T5783 螺栓M8×20 Bolt M8×20
51401090107 GB/T93 垫圈8 Washer 8
51421090115 GB/T97.1 垫圈8 Washer 8
56201000301 JB/T7940.1 油杯M10×1 Bolt M16×1.5×70
60980005823 LG0030D.10-021 红色保护套 Washer 16
51207132014 GB/T5786 螺栓M16×1.5×70 End cap
51401130107 GB/T93 垫圈16 Bushing
30082184500 LG0030D.10-006 轴衬 Oil cup M10×1
30082118500 LG0030D.10-005 端盖 Red sheath
30082107801 LG0030D.10-017 管夹 Clip
51204101014 GB/T5783 螺栓M10×20 Bolt M10×20
51401100107 GB/T93 垫圈10 Washer 10
51421100115 GB/T97.1 垫圈10 Washer 10