YTR3105.050002 YTR3105.050003 YTR3105.050200 PISTON RING YTO

Description

YTR3105.050002 YTR3105.050003 YTR3105.050200 PISTON RING YTO

30082141002 LG0030D.10-003 滚轮
51453420107 GB/T894.1 挡圈55
30082081402 LG0035DⅢ.10.05 滚轮总成
51204111514 GB/T5783 螺栓M12×45
51401110107 GB/T93 垫圈12
30086106401 LG0045D.10-008 垫圈
30086118200 LG0060DT.10-008 垫片
滚轮
30082141010 LG0025BⅢ.10.04 Rubber gasket
螺栓M12×40
51204111414 GB/T5783 Roller
垫圈
30086106400 LG0060DT.10-007 Roller assembly
滚轮
30082141003 LG0030D.10-004 Roller
滑块
30082185100 LG0030D.10-007 Sliding block
调整垫
30082154800 LG0030D.10-008 Adjusting gasket
调整垫
30082154805 LG0030D.10-008 Adjusting gasket
调整垫
30082154806 LG0030D.10-008 Adjusting gasket

30082082975 LG0035D.10AⅠ.01 外门架焊合 Outer mast
30082081769 LG0035DⅢ.10A.02 内门架焊合 Inner mast
30082025001 LG0030D.10.10 销轴焊合 Pin shaft weldment
51204091014 GB/T5783 螺栓M8×20 Bolt M8×20
51401090107 GB/T93 垫圈8 Washer 8
51421090115 GB/T97.1 垫圈8 Washer 8
56201000301 JB/T7940.1 油杯M10×1 Oil cup M10×1
60980005823 LG0030D.10-021 红色保护套 Red sheath
51207132014 GB/T5786 螺栓M16×1.5×70 Bolt M16×1.5×70
51401130107 GB/T93 垫圈16 Washer 16
30082184500 LG0030D.10-006 轴衬 Bushing
30082118500 LG0030D.10-005 端盖 End cover
30082107801 LG0030D.10-017 管夹 Pipe clamp
51204101014 GB/T5783 螺栓M10×20 Bolt M10×20
51401100107 GB/T93 垫圈10 Washer 10
51421100115 GB/T97.1 垫圈10 Washer 10

30082141002 LG0030D.10-003 滚轮
51453420107 GB/T894.1 挡圈55
30082081402 LG0035DⅢ.10.05 滚轮总成
51204111514 GB/T5783 螺栓M12×45
51401110107 GB/T93 垫圈12
30086106401 LG0045D.10-008 垫圈
30086118200 LG0060DT.10-008 垫片
滚轮
30082141010 LG0025BⅢ.10.04 Roller
螺栓M12×40
51204111414 GB/T5783 Bolt M12×40
垫圈
30086106400 LG0060DT.10-007 Washer
滚轮
30082141003 LG0030D.10-004 Roller
滑块
30082185100 LG0030D.10-007 Slide block
调整垫
30082154800 LG0030D.10-008 Adjustment gasket
调整垫
30082154805 LG0030D.10-008 Adjustment gasket
调整垫
30082154806 LG0030D.10-008 Adjustment gasket

30082082840 LG0025D.10BI.01 外门架焊合 Outer mast weldment
30082085357 LG0025D.10BI.02 中门架焊合 Middle mast weldment
内门架焊合
30082081615 LG0025D.10BI.03 Inner mast weldment
滑块
30082185100 LG0030D.10-007 Slide block
螺栓M8×20
51204091014 GB/T5783 Bolt M8×20
垫圈8
51401090107 GB/T93 Washer 8
垫圈8
51421090115 GB/T97.1 Washer 8
销轴焊合
30082025001 LG0030D.10.10 Pin shaft weldment
螺栓M16×1.5×70
51207132014 GB/T5786 Bolt M16×1.5×70
51401130107 GB/T93 垫圈16 Washer 16
30082118500 LG0030D.10-005 端盖 End cover
30082184500 LG0030D.10-006 轴衬 Bushing
56201000301 JB/T7940.1 油杯M10×1 Oil cup M10×1
60980005823 LG0030D.10-021 红色保护套 Red sheath
30082141002 LG0030D.10-003 滚轮 Roller
51453420107 GB/T894.1 挡圈55 Snap ring 55