Z-943-32 BEARING FORKLIFT

Description

Z-943-32 BEARING FORKLIFT

30082081402 LG0035DIII.10.05 滚轮总成 Roller assembly
51204111514 GB/T5783 螺栓M12×45 Bolt M12×45
51401110107 GB/T93 垫圈12 Washer 12
30086106401 LG0045D.10-008 垫圈 Washer
30086118200 LG0060DT.10-008 垫片 Gasket
30082141003 LG0030D.10-004 滚轮 Roller
30086081403 LG0040D.10Ⅰ.05 滚轮总成 Roller assembly
滚轮
30082141000 LG0035DIII.10.07-001 Roller
挡圈25
51453240107 GB/T894.1 Snap ring 25
30086180705 滚轮轴 Roller shaft
LG0040D.10Ⅰ.05-001
51204111414 螺栓M12×40 Bolt M12×40
GB/T5783
垫圈 Washer
30086106400 LG0060DT.10-007
30082141010 滚轮 Roller
LG0025BIII.10.04
30082185700 链轮 Chain wheel
LG0030D.10-014
51453350107 挡圈40 Snap ring 40
GB/T894.1
30082080215 链条总成LH1234(101节) Chain assembly

30082154800 LG0030D.10-008 调整垫 Adjusting gasket
30082154805 LG0030D.10-008 调整垫 Adjusting gasket
30082154806 LG0030D.10-008 调整垫 Adjusting gasket

30082083126 LG0030D.10BIII.01 外门架焊合 Outer mast weldment
30082085379 LG0030D.10BIII.02 中门架焊合 Middle mast weldment
30082081781 LG0030D.10BIII.03 内门架焊合 Inner mast weldment
30082185100 LG0030D.10-007 滑块 Slide block
51204091014 GB/T5783 螺栓M8×20 Bolt M8×20
51401090107 GB/T93 垫圈8 Washer 8
51421090115 GB/T97.1 垫圈8 Washer 8
30082025000 LG0030D.10.07 销轴焊合 Pin shaft weldment
51207132014 GB/T5786 螺栓M16×1.5×70 Bolt M16×1.5×70
51401130107 GB/T93 垫圈16 Washer 16
30082118500 LG0030D.10-005 端盖 End cover
30082184500 LG0030D.10-006 轴衬 Bushing
56201000301 JB/T7940.1 油杯M10×1 Oil cup M10×1
60980005823 LG0030D.10-021 红色保护套 Red sheath
30082141002 LG0030D.10-003 滚轮 Roller
60980000833 LG0030D.10.06.01-002 螺钉M20X1.5X17 Screw M20×1.5×17

30082081401 LG0030DIII.10.02 滚轮总成 Roller assembly
30080182801 LG0030D.10.16-003 止松片 Stop ring
30082154813 LG0030DIII.10.02-001 调整垫 Adjusting gasket
30082113902 LG0030DIII.10.02-002 橡胶垫 Rubber gasket
30080180401 LG0030D.10.16-002 防尘片 Dust ring
51453420107 GB/T894.1 挡圈55 Snap ring 55
30082141005 LG0030DIII.10.02-003 滚轮 Roller
51517092302 GB/T119.2 销5×10 Pin 5×10
30082141003 LG0030D.10-004 滚轮 Roller
30082141010 LG0025BIII.10.04 滚轮 Roller
51204111414 GB/T5783 螺栓M12×40 Bolt M12×40
51401110107 GB/T93 垫圈12 Washer 12
30086106400 LG0060DT.10-007 垫圈 Washer
30086118200 LG0060DT.10-008 垫片 Gasket
30082141004 LG0030D.10.17 滚轮总成 Roller assembly
30004141000 LG0030D.10.17-001 滚轮 Roller

30082154800 LG0030D.10-008 调整垫 Adjusting gasket
30082154805 LG0030D.10-008 调整垫 Adjusting gasket
30082154806 LG0030D.10-008 调整垫 Adjusting gasket
30082185701 LG0030D.10B.02-001 链轮 Chain wheel
51453350107 GB/T894.1 挡圈40 Snap ring 40
30082080321 LG0030D.10B.02.04 链条总成LH1623 Chain assembly