Z50B.4.2-24 Seal ring CHANGLIN

Description

Z50B.4.2-24 Seal ring CHANGLIN

956.4A.2 1 中间轴总成 Center Shaft Ass’y
B-G057830-00010 1 螺栓 M10×30ZnD Bolt
B-G000930-00001 1 挡圈 10 Spring washer
Z50B.4.4A-5 1 轴承盖 Bearing cover
Z50B.4.4A-4A 1 纸垫 Paper pad
Z50B.4.4A-4B 1 纸垫 Paper pad
Z50B.4.4A-4C 1 纸垫 Paper pad
B-G00894A-00019 1 挡圈 55 Snap ring
B-G002760-00032 1 滚动轴承6311 Bearing
Z50B.4.4A-3 1 轴套 Bushing
956.4A.2-1L 1 齿轮 Gear
Z50B.4.4-4L 1 齿轮 Gear
Z50B.4.4A-2 1 中间轴 Center shaft
Z50E.4.4-1L 1 齿轮 Gear
Z50B.4.4-7 1 垫套 Bushing

956.4A.4 1 前进倒退档总成 Forward And Reverse Clutch Ass’y
956.4B.1 1 前进倒退档总成 Forward And Reverse Clutch Ass’y
Z50B.4.6-1 1 轴承盖 Bearing cover
Z50B.4.1-3A 1 纸垫 Paper pad
Z50B.4.1-3B 1 纸垫 Paper pad
Z50B.4.1-3C 1 纸垫 Paper pad
B-G00894A-00017 1 挡圈 50 Snap ring
B-G002760-00030 1 滚动轴承 6310 Bearing
Z50B.4.6-3 1 轴套 Bushing
B-G002760-00007 1 滚动轴承 6010 Bearing
956.4A.4-1L 1 倒档齿轮 Rear gear
B-G002760-00009 1 滚动轴承 6012 Bearing
Z50B.4.2-16 1 轴承垫 Bearing washer
Z50B.4.2-11 1 卡环 Snap ring
Z50B.4.2-22 1 压盖 Cover
Z50B.4.2-7 1 主动摩擦片 Drive disc
Z50B.4.2-8 1 从动摩擦片 Drive disc
Z50B.4.2-15 1 波形弹簧 Wave spring
Z50B.4.2-12 1 活塞 Piston
Z50B.4.2-23 1 挡圈 Retainer
Z50B.4.2-24 1 矩形密封圈 Seal ring
Z50B.4.6-5 1 缸体 Cylinder body
Z50B.4.6-9 1 齿圈 Gear ring
Z50B.4.2-10 1 活塞回位弹簧 Retraction spring
Z50B.4.2-9 1 活塞回位拉杆 Retraction drag linker
B-G057830-00010 1 螺栓 M10×30ZnD Bolt
B-G000930-00001 1 垫圈 10 Washer
B-G000780-00006 1 螺钉 M12×12 Screw
Z30.4.1-19 1 油封环 Searing
Z50B.4.6-8 1 前进倒退挡轴 Forward and reverse haft
Z50B.4.6-8A 1 前进倒退挡轴 Forward and reverse haft
Z50E.4.5-1L 1 前进挡齿轮 Forward gear
B-G002760-00008 1 滚动轴承 6011 Bearing
Z50B.4.6-7 1 轴套 Bushing
W-15-00114 1 油封AE2857E0(NOK) Oil seal
W-15-00502 1 油封AE3213E5(NOK) Oil seal
Z50B.4.6-10 1 轴承盖 Bearing cover
Z50B.4.6-10A 1 轴承盖 Bearing cover
Z50B.4.6-11A 1 输入法兰 Input flange
B-Q020710-00163 1 O形圈 52×5.7 O-ring
Z50B.4.1-6 1 垫圈 Washer
B-G008580-00009 1 垫圈 24 Washer
B-G008120-00008 1 螺母 M24×1.5 Nut