Z50B.8.1-1A Z50B.8.1-2A PINION GEAR REAR AXLE CHANGLIN

Description

Z50B.8.1-1A Z50B.8.1-2A PINION GEAR REAR AXLE CHANGLIN

Z50B.11 1 手制动器 Parking Brake
B-G061700-00007 1 螺母 M12 ZnD Nut
B-G000930-00003 1 垫圈 12 YH Washer
B-G00097B-00004 1 垫圈 12 ZnD Washer
B-G057830-00030 1 螺栓 M12×25 ZnD Bolt
Z50B.11.2 1 支架 Support
Z30.11B.3.1 1 钩杆 Hook bar
Z30.11B.3-1 1 弹簧 Spring
Z30.11B.3-2 1 垫片 Gasket
Z30.11B.3.2 1 组合杆 Combined rod
Z30.11B.3-3 1 撑牙块 Chunk
Z30.11B-8 1 销轴 Shaft
B-G00097B-00002 1 垫圈 10 ZnD Washer
B-G000910-00027 1 销 3.2×20ZnD Pin
B-G000910-00030 1 销 3.2×24ZnD Pin
B-G00097B-00004 1 垫圈 12 ZnD Washer
Z30.11B.3-5 1 销轴 Shaft
Z50B.11.1-7 1 接头 Joint
B-G061700-00034 1 螺母 M6 ZnD Nut
Z50B.11.1-1 1 螺纹接杆 Bolt connect rod
Z50B.11.1-2 1 接套 Nipple
B-G061720-00003 1 螺母 M14 ZnD Nut
Z50B.11.1-4 1 护管 Guard tube
Z50B.11.1-6 1 钢丝绳 φ3.5(1×37) Core wire
Z50B.11-3 1 软轴支架 Flexible shaft support
Z50B.11.1-5 1 护罩 Cleaving
B-G057810-00020 1 螺栓 M12×30 ZnD Bolt
Z50B.11-5 1 叉 Fork
Z30.11B.2.3 1 制动曲柄 Brake crank
Z30.11B.2-4 1 销轴 Shaft
B-G061840-00001 1 螺母 M10 Nut
Z30.11B.2.3-1 1 支座 Pedestal
Z30.11B.2-10 1 支座 Pedestal
Z30.11B.2-2 1 主夹钳 Main clamp
Z30.11B.2-6 1 弹簧拉销 Spring pin
Z50B.11.3.2 1 主磨擦块 Main friction block
Z50B.11-7 1 支座 Pedestal
Z50B.11.3.1 1 副磨擦片 Second friction plate
Z30.11B.2-1 1 副夹钳 Second clamp
Z30.11B.2-9 1 拉杆螺栓 Linkage bolt
B-G057830-00050 1 螺栓 M12×65 ZnD Bolt
Z50B.11-1 1 夹钳支架 Clamp support
Z50B.11-6 1 调整垫片 Adjusting gasket
Z50B.11-2 1 垫块 Packing block
B-G057820-00173 1 螺栓 M14×40-10.9 ZnD Bolt
B-Q020490-00004 1 垫圈 14 Washer
Z30.11B.2-3 1 复位弹簧 Retraction spring

Z30.11B.2-7 1 止动垫 Stop gasket
Z30.11B.2-8 1 螺栓 Bolt
Z30.11B.2-5 1 拉簧 Tension spring
B-G00861A-00001 1 垫圈 5 Washer
B-G061700-00031 1 螺母 M5 Nut
B-G001190-00013 1 销 4×22 Pin
B-G000910-00002 1 开口销 1.6×10 Cotter pin
Z50B.11-4 1 制动盘 Brake disc
B-G000930-00006 1 垫圈 16 Washer
B-G057830-00070 1 螺栓 M16×35 ZnD Bolt