490B-04007A ROD BEARING XINCHAI

Description

490B-04007A ROD BEARING XINCHAI

GB/T5782-M8x50 螺栓 M8x50 Bolt M8x50
490BPG-82006 过桥齿轮轴承挡板 Bridge gear bearing baffle
490BPG-82001 压板 Plate 1
GB/T297-30207 滚动轴承 30207 Rolling bearing 30207
490BPG-02003 喷油泵正时齿轮 Fuel injection pump timing gear
4D27G31-82007 液压泵齿轮 Hydraulic pump gear
GB/T276-6009 滚动轴承 6009 Rolling bearing 6009
GB893.1-75 挡圈 75 Circlip 75
490BPG-82005 过桥齿轮轴 Bridge gear shaft
490BPG-82004 过桥齿轮 Bridge gear 1
490B-02005 正时惰齿轮衬套 Timing idle gear bush
490B-02004 正时惰齿轮轴 Timing idle gear shaft
490BPG-02007 曲轴正时齿轮 Crankshaft timing gear
GB/T5783-M8x25 螺栓 M8x25 Bolt M8x25

490BPG-16003 正时齿轮室 Timing gear housing
GB/T5782-M8x45 螺栓 M8x45 Bolt M8x45
490BPG-16009 正时齿轮室垫片 Timing gear housing gasket
490BPG-82010 联接板垫片 Spacer plate gasket
490BPG-82011 联接板 Spacer plate 1
490BPG-82012 液压泵垫片 Hydraulic pump gasket
490BPG-82013A 端盖 End cover 1
GB93-10 垫圈 10 Washer
GB/T5784-M10x45 螺栓 M10x45 Bolt M10x45
Fuel injection pump
490B-16008 喷油泵联接法兰垫片 1
flange gasket
Fuel injection pump
A498B-16004-2 喷油泵联接法兰 1
flange
GB898-GM8x25 螺柱 GM8x25 Stud GM8x25
GB/T6170-M8 螺母 M8 Nut M8

490B-07200 机油标尺部件 Oil dipstick unit
490B-07002A 油底壳垫片 Oil pan gasket
490B-07100 油底壳焊接部件 Oil pan welding unit
Q180081635 油底壳螺栓 Oil pan bolt 25
JB982-20 垫圈 20 Washer
QC/T385-M20x1.5 螺塞 M20x1.5 Plug screw M20x1.5

C490BPG-04002 第一道气环 Top compression ring
C490BPG-04003 第二道气环 Second compression ring
C490BPG-04100 油环 Oil ring 4
490B-04013 活塞销挡圈 Piston pin circlip 8
C490BPG-04001 活塞 Piston 4
490B-04004 活塞销 Piston pin 4
490B-04201 连杆体 Connecting rod 4
490B-04005A 连杆衬套 Connecting rod bush 4
490B-04007A 连杆轴瓦 Connecting rod bearing bush 8
490B-04202 连杆盖 Connecting rod cap 4
490B-04009 连杆螺栓 Connecting rod bolt 8

GB/T1096-C12×8×63 普通型平键 Key C12×8×63
D490BPG-05004 曲轴 Cranksheaft
GB/T119.1-10-h8×24 圆柱销 Pin 10×24