4L68-050005 Connecting rod bearing shell changchai

Description

4L68-050005 Connecting rod bearing shell changchai

36600191010 LGG035SP300RH-08 弹簧 Spring
36600331030 LGG030SL300FH-07 滑阀 Slide valve
36600042080 LGG030SL300FH.02 活塞组件 Piston and piston rod
36600011560 LGG030SL300FH.01 缸体 Cylinder
56196000101 垫圈10X6X2 Washer
51139170106 GB/T70.1 螺钉M5X8 Screw M5×8
51204132514 GB/T5783 螺栓M16X35 Bolt M16×35
51401130107 GB/T93 垫圈16 Washer 16
30082185700 LG0030D.10-014 链轮 Chain wheel
30082079900 LG0030D.10B.04 缸头焊合 Cylinder head weldment
51453350107 GB/T894.1 挡圈40 Snap ring 40
30080080213 LG0020D.10A.02 链条总成 Chain assembly
30082080302 LG0030D.10A.02.01 链条总成 Chain assembly
30082144100 LG0030D.10A.02-002 固定夹 Fixed clip of front cylinder
30082113901 LG0030D.10A.02-003 橡胶垫 Rubber gasket
51401110107 GB/T93 垫圈12 Washer 12

51207115314 GB/T5786 螺栓M12X1.25X35 Bolt M12×1.25×35
51421110115 GB/T97.1 垫圈12 Washer 12
30082180208 LG0030D.10B-001 挡链板 Chain guide plate
51204091014 GB/T5783 螺栓M8X20 Bolt M8×20
51401090107 GB/T93 垫圈8 Washer 8
51421090115 GB/T97.1 垫圈8 Washer 8

16600271140 LGG035SL200FH 前起升缸 Front lift cylinder
56193000701 防尘圈60×74×8 Dust ring 60×74×8
56187020201 轴用密封圈60×70×9 Seal ring 60×70×9
36600030150 LGG035SS450FH-01 导向套 Guide sleeve
52500000601 钢背轴承60×65×40 Steel- backed bearing
56145047304 GB/T3452.1 O形圈95×3.55 O-ring
56908001404 JISB2401 O形圈89.4×3.1 O-ring
51451220107 GB/T893.1 挡圈22 Snap ring 22
51451120107 GB/T893.1 挡圈12 Snap ring12
36600351010 LGG030SL300FH-06 单向阀挡环 One way valve collar
36600194010 LGG030SL300FH-05 单向阀弹簧 One way valve spring
36600341010 LGG030SL300FH-04 单向阀阀芯 One way valve valve core
36600203010 LGG030SL300FH-03 单向阀阀体 One way valve body
56908008004 JISB2401 O形圈15.8×2.4 O-ring 15.8×2.4
56199015301 支承环90×95×20 Pivot ring
56189010001 活塞密封圈95×80×7.3 Seal ring

36600191010 LGG035SP300RH-08 弹簧 Spring
36600330010 LGG035SP300RH-07 滑阀 Slide valve
36600047770 LGG035SL200FH-02 活塞、活塞杆组件 Piston and piston rod

36600018620 LGG035SL200FH.01 缸体 Cylinder
56196000101 垫圈10×6×2 Washer
螺钉M5×8 Screw M5×8
51139170106 GB/T70.1
Bolt M16×35
51204132514 GB/T5783

垫圈16 Washer 16
51401130107 GB/T93

30082185702 链轮 Chain wheel
LG0035D.10-003
30082079901 缸头焊合 Cylinder head weldment
LG0035DⅢ.10A.04
51453350107 挡圈40 Snap ring 40
GB/T894.1
30082080417 链条总成LH1634 Chain assembly

LG0035DⅢ.10A.05
30082144101 固定夹 Fixed clip of front cylinder

LG0035D.10A-002 橡胶垫 Rubber gasket
30082113901
LG0030D.10A.02-003 垫圈12 Washer 12
51401110107
GB/T93 螺栓M12×1.25×35 Bolt M12×1.25×35

51421110115 GB/T97.1 垫圈12 Washer 12
30082180208 LG0030D.10B-001 挡链板 Chain guide plate
51204091014 GB/T5783 螺栓M8×20 Bolt M8×20
51401090107 GB/T93 垫圈8 Washer 8
51421090115 GB/T97.1 垫圈8 Washer 8

16600421040 LG0030D.10B.02.01 起升油缸 Lift cylinder
56193000701 防尘圈60X74X8 Dust ring 60×74×8
56187020201 轴用密封圈60X70X9 Seal ring 60×70×9
36600031140 LGG030SL300FH-01 导向套 Guide sleeve
52500003001 钢背轴承60X65X35 Steel-backed bearing
56194002101 EKM O形圈86X3 O-ring 86×3
56908002207 JISB2401 O形圈79.4X3.1 O-ring 79.4×3.1
51451220107 GB/T893.1 挡圈22 Snap ring 22
51451120107 GB/T893.1 挡圈12 Snap ring 12
36600351010 LGG030SL300FH-06 单向阀挡环 One way valve collar
36600194010 LGG030SL300FH-05 单向阀弹簧 Spring
36600341010 LGG030SL300FH-04 单向阀阀芯 One way valve core
36600203010 LGG030SL300FH-03 单向阀阀体 One way valve body
56909000301 JISB2402 O形圈15.8X2.4 O-ring 15.8×2.4
56199009501 支承环80X85X20 Pivot ring 80×85×20
56189002401 活塞密封圈85X70X7.5 Seal ring 85×70×7.5